| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| donk | 30 | 25 | +5 | 102.3 | 60.0% | 1.64 |
| d1Ledez | 30 | 22 | +8 | 97.2 | 80.0% | 1.40 |
| m0NESY | 17 | 23 | -6 | 64.5 | 60.0% | 0.78 |
| S1ren | 14 | 22 | -8 | 58.4 | 63.3% | 0.75 |
| OverDrive | 12 | 23 | -11 | 47.0 | 63.3% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 42 | 22 | +20 | 139.1 | 90.0% | 2.37 |
| Magnojez | 28 | 23 | +5 | 96.5 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| deko | 18 | 18 | 0 | 65.8 | 76.7% | 1.15 |
| r3salt | 19 | 18 | +1 | 55.6 | 73.3% | 0.85 |
| Evelone192 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 40.9 | 63.3% | 0.49 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| m0NESY | 20 | 13 | +7 | 120.5 | 90.0% | 2.01 |
| donk | 16 | 13 | +3 | 85.2 | 80.0% | 1.38 |
| d1Ledez | 16 | 17 | -1 | 86.2 | 75.0% | 1.32 |
| S1ren | 17 | 12 | +5 | 80.0 | 70.0% | 1.28 |
| OverDrive | 12 | 15 | -3 | 57.9 | 90.0% | 0.96 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| deko | 15 | 13 | +2 | 58.2 | 70.0% | 1.13 |
| Magnojez | 17 | 17 | 0 | 86.8 | 70.0% | 1.02 |
| kyousuke | 15 | 17 | -2 | 95.5 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| Evelone192 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 72.4 | 65.0% | 0.83 |
| r3salt | 9 | 16 | -7 | 71.2 | 65.0% | 0.58 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| donk | 24 | 11 | +13 | 125.3 | 84.2% | 2.21 |
| S1ren | 20 | 13 | +7 | 106.2 | 84.2% | 1.77 |
| m0NESY | 18 | 11 | +7 | 100.3 | 89.5% | 1.77 |
| d1Ledez | 6 | 14 | -8 | 51.4 | 78.9% | 0.75 |
| OverDrive | 10 | 13 | -3 | 48.8 | 63.2% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 19 | 17 | +2 | 101.9 | 84.2% | 1.35 |
| r3salt | 11 | 15 | -4 | 63.4 | 57.9% | 1.05 |
| Evelone192 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 71.4 | 73.7% | 0.75 |
| deko | 10 | 15 | -5 | 61.4 | 78.9% | 0.75 |
| Magnojez | 13 | 16 | -3 | 62.9 | 57.9% | 0.68 |