| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkaren | 19 | 10 | +9 | 88.4 | 80.0% | 1.52 |
| syph0 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 81.9 | 90.0% | 1.30 |
| kyousuke | 14 | 10 | +4 | 81.6 | 90.0% | 1.28 |
| Mokuj1n | 17 | 8 | +9 | 85.2 | 80.0% | 1.28 |
| robo | 14 | 12 | +2 | 75.1 | 80.0% | 1.19 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 15 | 17 | -2 | 94.2 | 70.0% | 1.20 |
| simke | 15 | 16 | -1 | 64.0 | 65.0% | 1.10 |
| Cjoffo | 7 | 14 | -7 | 53.4 | 55.0% | 0.83 |
| aVN | 8 | 17 | -9 | 44.4 | 65.0% | 0.57 |
| brutmonster | 4 | 16 | -12 | 30.4 | 45.0% | 0.39 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 19 | 18 | +1 | 71.0 | 60.7% | 0.95 |
| Mokuj1n | 20 | 18 | +2 | 80.2 | 67.9% | 0.92 |
| Alkaren | 21 | 23 | -2 | 85.4 | 67.9% | 0.92 |
| robo | 15 | 18 | -3 | 64.2 | 67.9% | 0.79 |
| syph0 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 57.0 | 60.7% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cjoffo | 27 | 15 | +12 | 103.1 | 78.6% | 1.87 |
| simke | 24 | 16 | +8 | 75.6 | 75.0% | 1.47 |
| brutmonster | 20 | 16 | +4 | 73.6 | 78.6% | 1.33 |
| nEMANHA | 15 | 22 | -7 | 67.5 | 71.4% | 0.77 |
| aVN | 10 | 19 | -9 | 43.2 | 64.3% | 0.66 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 18 | 17 | +1 | 92.1 | 71.4% | 1.31 |
| syph0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 64.1 | 81.0% | 1.03 |
| Mokuj1n | 12 | 16 | -4 | 67.0 | 61.9% | 0.78 |
| Alkaren | 11 | 16 | -5 | 61.9 | 47.6% | 0.73 |
| robo | 12 | 18 | -6 | 71.0 | 66.7% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 21 | 12 | +9 | 87.3 | 76.2% | 1.80 |
| nEMANHA | 18 | 13 | +5 | 105.8 | 90.5% | 1.61 |
| simke | 15 | 13 | +2 | 78.4 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| Cjoffo | 15 | 13 | +2 | 77.2 | 76.2% | 0.98 |
| aVN | 11 | 15 | -4 | 61.9 | 66.7% | 0.67 |