Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMonteInferno
- 02removed9 PandasTrain
- 03pickMonteAncient
- 04pick9 PandasNuke
- 05removedMonteDust2
- 06removed9 PandasAnubis
- 07decider—Mirage
ANCAncient13—11
1st5–72nd8–4
9 PandasWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Alv | 23 | 14 | +9 | 89.4 | 79.2% | 1.29 |
| shalfey | 17 | 13 | +4 | 88.8 | 75.0% | 1.26 |
| d1Ledez | 17 | 15 | +2 | 81.5 | 70.8% | 1.14 |
| Krad | 12 | 17 | -5 | 73.7 | 62.5% | 0.78 |
| r3salt | 10 | 16 | -6 | 48.3 | 66.7% | 0.67 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DemQQ | 23 | 14 | +9 | 97.6 | 75.0% | 1.43 |
| hades | 18 | 15 | +3 | 73.4 | 54.2% | 1.09 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 17 | -8 | 50.2 | 62.5% | 0.96 |
| ryu | 13 | 17 | -4 | 67.2 | 70.8% | 0.90 |
| dycha | 11 | 18 | -7 | 53.0 | 62.5% | 0.71 |
9 PandasLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| d1Ledez | 14 | 13 | +1 | 77.1 | 95.2% | 1.20 |
| r3salt | 14 | 14 | 0 | 69.7 | 76.2% | 1.05 |
| shalfey | 10 | 14 | -4 | 65.0 | 47.6% | 0.96 |
| Krad | 11 | 17 | -6 | 63.8 | 61.9% | 0.70 |
| Alv | 10 | 15 | -5 | 46.2 | 52.4% | 0.57 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dycha | 20 | 12 | +8 | 95.1 | 81.0% | 1.54 |
| Gizmy | 16 | 13 | +3 | 81.8 | 71.4% | 1.41 |
| hades | 16 | 13 | +3 | 85.3 | 81.0% | 1.25 |
| DemQQ | 12 | 11 | +1 | 64.6 | 76.2% | 0.93 |
| ryu | 9 | 10 | -1 | 53.2 | 71.4% | 0.90 |
MRGMirage10—13
1st6–62nd4–7
9 PandasLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| r3salt | 19 | 19 | 0 | 88.4 | 73.9% | 1.48 |
| d1Ledez | 16 | 16 | 0 | 70.1 | 60.9% | 1.36 |
| Krad | 9 | 16 | -7 | 66.3 | 73.9% | 0.86 |
| Alv | 10 | 18 | -8 | 47.8 | 47.8% | 0.60 |
| shalfey | 13 | 19 | -6 | 63.3 | 43.5% | 0.54 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 27 | 12 | +15 | 112.0 | 87.0% | 1.90 |
| hades | 22 | 15 | +7 | 85.7 | 82.6% | 1.19 |
| DemQQ | 17 | 14 | +3 | 77.8 | 82.6% | 1.15 |
| dycha | 12 | 14 | -2 | 76.5 | 78.3% | 0.92 |
| ryu | 8 | 12 | -4 | 37.6 | 73.9% | 0.66 |