Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedENCENuke
- 02removedMonteTrain
- 03pickENCEAncient
- 04pickMonteAnubis
- 05removedENCEDust2
- 06removedMonteInferno
- 07decider—Mirage
ANCAncient13—8
1st5–72nd8–1
ENCEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sdy | 22 | 13 | +9 | 113.0 | 90.5% | 1.54 |
| Neityu | 17 | 11 | +6 | 70.1 | 61.9% | 1.39 |
| myltsi | 17 | 12 | +5 | 74.6 | 76.2% | 1.33 |
| podi | 12 | 15 | -3 | 78.1 | 85.7% | 1.00 |
| gla1ve | 12 | 13 | -1 | 68.1 | 76.2% | 0.85 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hades | 16 | 15 | +1 | 68.1 | 66.7% | 1.03 |
| DemQQ | 15 | 17 | -2 | 81.5 | 76.2% | 0.96 |
| Gizmy | 12 | 14 | -2 | 58.0 | 71.4% | 0.88 |
| dycha | 11 | 17 | -6 | 74.2 | 61.9% | 0.86 |
| ryu | 9 | 17 | -8 | 42.3 | 61.9% | 0.60 |
ANBAnubis6—13
1st6–62nd0–7
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sdy | 18 | 14 | +4 | 101.9 | 73.7% | 1.52 |
| myltsi | 12 | 14 | -2 | 70.0 | 52.6% | 0.92 |
| Neityu | 8 | 16 | -8 | 68.3 | 57.9% | 0.79 |
| gla1ve | 5 | 17 | -12 | 46.7 | 42.1% | 0.60 |
| podi | 4 | 13 | -9 | 27.4 | 42.1% | 0.43 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dycha | 18 | 11 | +7 | 107.0 | 84.2% | 1.59 |
| hades | 21 | 6 | +15 | 94.2 | 78.9% | 1.48 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 10 | +1 | 78.5 | 78.9% | 1.21 |
| ryu | 15 | 10 | +5 | 87.2 | 78.9% | 1.18 |
| DemQQ | 9 | 10 | -1 | 52.6 | 68.4% | 0.94 |
MRGMirage4—13
1st2–102nd2–3
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| myltsi | 14 | 15 | -1 | 96.2 | 76.5% | 1.23 |
| sdy | 12 | 14 | -2 | 74.4 | 64.7% | 1.00 |
| gla1ve | 9 | 14 | -5 | 56.5 | 52.9% | 0.71 |
| Neityu | 9 | 16 | -7 | 60.4 | 47.1% | 0.60 |
| enkay J | 1 | 16 | -15 | 25.0 | 29.4% | 0.20 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 20 | 8 | +12 | 103.7 | 94.1% | 1.69 |
| hades | 14 | 9 | +5 | 102.6 | 88.2% | 1.65 |
| DemQQ | 13 | 7 | +6 | 76.5 | 82.4% | 1.45 |
| dycha | 15 | 9 | +6 | 85.1 | 88.2% | 1.39 |
| ryu | 12 | 12 | 0 | 77.7 | 88.2% | 1.05 |