Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedENCE AcademyInferno
- 02removedAllianceMirage
- 03pickENCE AcademyAnubis
- 04pickAllianceAncient
- 05removedENCE AcademyDust2
- 06removedAllianceTrain
- 07decider—Nuke
ANBAnubis13—6
1st7–52nd6–1
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 18 | 11 | +7 | 106.8 | 78.9% | 1.55 |
| PlesseN | 19 | 11 | +8 | 90.2 | 89.5% | 1.48 |
| twist | 16 | 10 | +6 | 91.8 | 68.4% | 1.25 |
| eraa | 11 | 10 | +1 | 65.5 | 78.9% | 1.06 |
| upE | 8 | 10 | -2 | 54.9 | 73.7% | 0.97 |
ENCE AcademyLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| myltsi | 12 | 13 | -1 | 84.6 | 63.2% | 1.12 |
| Schwarz | 14 | 12 | +2 | 78.2 | 63.2% | 1.11 |
| millert | 13 | 16 | -3 | 77.1 | 63.2% | 0.96 |
| teme | 10 | 15 | -5 | 65.9 | 57.9% | 0.76 |
| 2high | 3 | 16 | -13 | 39.8 | 42.1% | 0.36 |
ANCAncient2—13
1st2–102nd0–3
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 13 | 13 | 0 | 87.9 | 46.7% | 0.99 |
| avid | 7 | 13 | -6 | 74.6 | 60.0% | 0.76 |
| upE | 4 | 13 | -9 | 59.1 | 53.3% | 0.65 |
| twist | 7 | 13 | -6 | 37.7 | 60.0% | 0.50 |
| PlesseN | 4 | 15 | -11 | 54.1 | 46.7% | 0.45 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| PlesseN | 18 | 19 | -1 | 88.9 | 58.3% | 1.11 |
| twist | 14 | 15 | -1 | 65.6 | 62.5% | 0.92 |
| avid | 12 | 17 | -5 | 65.0 | 50.0% | 0.89 |
| upE | 10 | 16 | -6 | 53.2 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| eraa | 11 | 17 | -6 | 47.3 | 66.7% | 0.69 |
ENCE AcademyWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| millert | 19 | 15 | +4 | 103.4 | 79.2% | 1.28 |
| myltsi | 17 | 13 | +4 | 67.5 | 70.8% | 1.23 |
| teme | 17 | 12 | +5 | 78.2 | 83.3% | 1.22 |
| Schwarz | 17 | 15 | +2 | 76.6 | 66.7% | 1.11 |
| 2high | 12 | 12 | 0 | 50.4 | 75.0% | 0.92 |