| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zorte | 31 | 22 | +9 | 86.5 | 74.3% | 1.36 |
| Magnojez | 33 | 29 | +4 | 96.4 | 68.6% | 1.22 |
| Ax1Le | 21 | 25 | -4 | 71.4 | 77.1% | 0.97 |
| S1ren | 24 | 26 | -2 | 77.4 | 68.6% | 0.92 |
| Boombl4 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 63.7 | 80.0% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| frontales | 28 | 20 | +8 | 70.1 | 77.1% | 1.18 |
| abiraju | 26 | 26 | 0 | 85.7 | 65.7% | 1.15 |
| Muk0s | 25 | 27 | -2 | 82.9 | 65.7% | 1.05 |
| slaxejezzz | 22 | 26 | -4 | 76.8 | 74.3% | 1.05 |
| anttzz | 23 | 28 | -5 | 67.6 | 74.3% | 0.93 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zorte | 20 | 8 | +12 | 99.9 | 73.7% | 1.69 |
| Boombl4 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 76.1 | 78.9% | 1.45 |
| Magnojez | 12 | 10 | +2 | 85.2 | 78.9% | 1.32 |
| S1ren | 13 | 8 | +5 | 72.2 | 89.5% | 1.31 |
| Ax1Le | 11 | 11 | 0 | 63.2 | 89.5% | 1.13 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| anttzz | 16 | 14 | +2 | 88.3 | 63.2% | 1.23 |
| frontales | 11 | 13 | -2 | 51.1 | 68.4% | 0.88 |
| abiraju | 8 | 14 | -6 | 56.1 | 68.4% | 0.72 |
| Muk0s | 7 | 15 | -8 | 36.3 | 42.1% | 0.47 |
| slaxejezzz | 5 | 15 | -10 | 40.1 | 57.9% | 0.47 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnojez | 17 | 15 | +2 | 106.8 | 71.4% | 1.49 |
| S1ren | 16 | 7 | +9 | 70.2 | 90.5% | 1.45 |
| zorte | 17 | 10 | +7 | 75.7 | 76.2% | 1.13 |
| Boombl4 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 80.2 | 81.0% | 1.13 |
| Ax1Le | 15 | 13 | +2 | 86.8 | 71.4% | 1.02 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| anttzz | 13 | 19 | -6 | 105.2 | 61.9% | 1.12 |
| abiraju | 13 | 16 | -3 | 52.1 | 61.9% | 0.91 |
| frontales | 10 | 17 | -7 | 55.3 | 57.1% | 0.74 |
| Muk0s | 10 | 16 | -6 | 51.9 | 57.1% | 0.71 |
| slaxejezzz | 12 | 15 | -3 | 52.0 | 52.4% | 0.67 |