Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedfnaticDust2
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickfnaticAncient
- 04pickMonteTrain
- 05removedfnaticAnubis
- 06removedMonteMirage
- 07decider—Nuke
ANCAncient8—13
1st6–62nd2–7
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MATYS | 20 | 15 | +5 | 90.0 | 76.2% | 1.43 |
| Burmylov | 13 | 16 | -3 | 72.0 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| blameF | 14 | 14 | 0 | 71.1 | 76.2% | 0.95 |
| KRIMZ | 13 | 14 | -1 | 61.1 | 71.4% | 0.90 |
| fEAR | 9 | 17 | -8 | 62.8 | 71.4% | 0.75 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 20 | 13 | +7 | 96.9 | 85.7% | 1.46 |
| DemQQ | 14 | 12 | +2 | 65.3 | 71.4% | 1.30 |
| ryu | 19 | 14 | +5 | 92.0 | 71.4% | 1.26 |
| hades | 14 | 17 | -3 | 74.3 | 85.7% | 0.99 |
| dycha | 8 | 15 | -7 | 73.4 | 81.0% | 0.92 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| KRIMZ | 17 | 13 | +4 | 84.6 | 90.9% | 1.28 |
| blameF | 18 | 10 | +8 | 87.3 | 86.4% | 1.23 |
| fEAR | 14 | 13 | +1 | 70.8 | 77.3% | 1.18 |
| Burmylov | 17 | 14 | +3 | 79.6 | 72.7% | 1.08 |
| MATYS | 13 | 16 | -3 | 65.0 | 68.2% | 0.89 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dycha | 20 | 16 | +4 | 93.0 | 54.5% | 1.36 |
| hades | 16 | 14 | +2 | 82.4 | 68.2% | 1.14 |
| ryu | 15 | 15 | 0 | 63.4 | 59.1% | 1.07 |
| Gizmy | 8 | 16 | -8 | 45.7 | 59.1% | 0.59 |
| DemQQ | 7 | 18 | -11 | 40.2 | 40.9% | 0.46 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MATYS | 17 | 17 | 0 | 79.6 | 71.4% | 1.58 |
| Burmylov | 17 | 16 | +1 | 84.4 | 71.4% | 1.22 |
| blameF | 15 | 9 | +6 | 73.6 | 76.2% | 1.02 |
| KRIMZ | 12 | 16 | -4 | 69.0 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| fEAR | 7 | 16 | -9 | 44.8 | 57.1% | 0.59 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 17 | 13 | +4 | 92.7 | 81.0% | 1.35 |
| hades | 17 | 12 | +5 | 89.0 | 76.2% | 1.32 |
| dycha | 15 | 14 | +1 | 81.9 | 81.0% | 1.25 |
| Gizmy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 71.6 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| DemQQ | 9 | 17 | -8 | 53.3 | 76.2% | 0.71 |