| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cobrazera | 29 | 9 | +20 | 148.9 | 100.0% | 2.97 |
| Bart4k | 14 | 11 | +3 | 79.3 | 100.0% | 1.38 |
| nin9 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 76.0 | 78.9% | 1.00 |
| xerolte | 10 | 15 | -5 | 63.7 | 73.7% | 1.00 |
| Veccil | 13 | 10 | +3 | 50.3 | 78.9% | 0.98 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sideffect | 11 | 17 | -6 | 72.3 | 73.7% | 1.10 |
| sk0R | 15 | 15 | 0 | 78.9 | 73.7% | 0.99 |
| fury5k | 9 | 15 | -6 | 66.7 | 57.9% | 0.66 |
| MagnumZ | 10 | 16 | -6 | 66.4 | 63.2% | 0.63 |
| xenization | 8 | 14 | -6 | 41.2 | 63.2% | 0.62 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 22 | 14 | +8 | 113.9 | 76.2% | 1.62 |
| Veccil | 17 | 10 | +7 | 89.8 | 85.7% | 1.37 |
| cobrazera | 17 | 7 | +10 | 76.0 | 81.0% | 1.27 |
| Bart4k | 15 | 12 | +3 | 74.2 | 85.7% | 1.26 |
| nin9 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 59.0 | 66.7% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sk0R | 15 | 17 | -2 | 90.2 | 57.1% | 1.10 |
| fury5k | 9 | 15 | -6 | 55.0 | 61.9% | 0.88 |
| MagnumZ | 12 | 18 | -6 | 68.2 | 61.9% | 0.84 |
| xenization | 11 | 17 | -6 | 40.4 | 57.1% | 0.67 |
| sideffect | 7 | 15 | -8 | 51.1 | 47.6% | 0.65 |