| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mantuu | 16 | 11 | +5 | 88.1 | 85.7% | 1.30 |
| kraghen | 17 | 17 | 0 | 69.3 | 61.9% | 1.05 |
| raalz | 14 | 18 | -4 | 84.7 | 66.7% | 0.91 |
| bobeksde | 10 | 17 | -7 | 63.7 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
| faveN | 7 | 13 | -6 | 35.4 | 66.7% | 0.59 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fineshine52 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 89.3 | 76.2% | 1.58 |
| Sdaim | 17 | 12 | +5 | 86.2 | 81.0% | 1.46 |
| xiELO | 14 | 12 | +2 | 72.6 | 71.4% | 1.26 |
| Lack1 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 59.6 | 71.4% | 1.14 |
| SELLTER | 13 | 13 | 0 | 77.7 | 71.4% | 0.96 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faveN | 22 | 15 | +7 | 111.2 | 81.8% | 1.66 |
| mantuu | 25 | 10 | +15 | 113.2 | 90.9% | 1.59 |
| bobeksde | 11 | 13 | -2 | 51.9 | 72.7% | 1.11 |
| raalz | 11 | 14 | -3 | 54.5 | 68.2% | 1.08 |
| kraghen | 16 | 17 | -1 | 77.7 | 77.3% | 1.02 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lack1 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 73.8 | 72.7% | 1.53 |
| fineshine52 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 84.2 | 68.2% | 1.14 |
| Sdaim | 14 | 18 | -4 | 69.9 | 68.2% | 0.89 |
| SELLTER | 9 | 19 | -10 | 59.2 | 54.5% | 0.49 |
| xiELO | 11 | 20 | -9 | 59.4 | 59.1% | 0.48 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faveN | 22 | 8 | +14 | 128.4 | 87.5% | 2.42 |
| raalz | 15 | 8 | +7 | 92.1 | 87.5% | 1.60 |
| mantuu | 13 | 5 | +8 | 82.9 | 87.5% | 1.44 |
| kraghen | 11 | 7 | +4 | 64.5 | 75.0% | 0.89 |
| bobeksde | 8 | 12 | -4 | 75.7 | 75.0% | 0.88 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xiELO | 11 | 14 | -3 | 82.6 | 56.2% | 1.01 |
| Sdaim | 9 | 13 | -4 | 65.7 | 56.2% | 0.93 |
| Lack1 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 56.1 | 43.8% | 0.73 |
| SELLTER | 7 | 14 | -7 | 53.4 | 56.2% | 0.69 |
| fineshine52 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 42.0 | 37.5% | 0.46 |