| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tomaszin | 20 | 12 | +8 | 111.8 | 85.0% | 1.82 |
| cass1n | 18 | 11 | +7 | 79.0 | 90.0% | 1.50 |
| leo_drk | 17 | 15 | +2 | 99.3 | 85.0% | 1.38 |
| luchov | 10 | 15 | -5 | 64.9 | 70.0% | 0.85 |
| Noktse | 12 | 13 | -1 | 72.0 | 60.0% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ponter | 24 | 15 | +9 | 121.7 | 70.0% | 1.56 |
| vinaabEAST | 15 | 16 | -1 | 78.9 | 70.0% | 1.08 |
| desh | 13 | 15 | -2 | 74.0 | 70.0% | 1.01 |
| MaLLby | 9 | 14 | -5 | 51.1 | 70.0% | 0.67 |
| ninjaZ | 5 | 18 | -13 | 48.6 | 50.0% | 0.42 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tomaszin | 17 | 15 | +2 | 101.0 | 78.9% | 1.53 |
| Noktse | 8 | 12 | -4 | 49.4 | 73.7% | 0.87 |
| cass1n | 8 | 13 | -5 | 39.1 | 68.4% | 0.76 |
| luchov | 10 | 18 | -8 | 61.0 | 63.2% | 0.69 |
| leo_drk | 7 | 15 | -8 | 43.4 | 57.9% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ninjaZ | 16 | 11 | +5 | 71.6 | 89.5% | 1.41 |
| ponter | 19 | 11 | +8 | 102.7 | 84.2% | 1.41 |
| desh | 14 | 9 | +5 | 78.7 | 78.9% | 1.28 |
| vinaabEAST | 13 | 9 | +4 | 68.8 | 89.5% | 1.20 |
| MaLLby | 11 | 11 | 0 | 88.6 | 84.2% | 0.95 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| luchov | 28 | 22 | +6 | 88.4 | 79.4% | 1.47 |
| cass1n | 33 | 14 | +19 | 99.2 | 82.4% | 1.46 |
| tomaszin | 25 | 20 | +5 | 70.6 | 73.5% | 1.13 |
| leo_drk | 20 | 22 | -2 | 63.1 | 70.6% | 0.93 |
| Noktse | 17 | 23 | -6 | 70.0 | 76.5% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ponter | 21 | 22 | -1 | 68.7 | 73.5% | 1.17 |
| vinaabEAST | 21 | 25 | -4 | 76.4 | 67.6% | 1.02 |
| desh | 21 | 24 | -3 | 76.0 | 61.8% | 0.98 |
| ninjaZ | 27 | 28 | -1 | 76.4 | 64.7% | 0.95 |
| MaLLby | 11 | 24 | -13 | 48.8 | 55.9% | 0.64 |