Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAuroraDust2
- 02removedENCE AcademyInferno
- 03pickAuroraMirage
- 04pickENCE AcademyAncient
- 05removedAuroraNuke
- 06removedENCE AcademyTrain
- 07decider—Anubis
MRGMirage13—6
1st10–22nd3–4
AuroraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| clax | 19 | 9 | +10 | 85.4 | 78.9% | 1.86 |
| KENSI | 19 | 13 | +6 | 116.1 | 89.5% | 1.68 |
| Norwi | 14 | 14 | 0 | 95.9 | 89.5% | 1.21 |
| gr1ks | 15 | 10 | +5 | 77.8 | 84.2% | 1.19 |
| StRoGo | 14 | 12 | +2 | 58.8 | 73.7% | 1.18 |
ENCE AcademyLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Schwarz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 99.4 | 84.2% | 1.55 |
| myltsi | 15 | 18 | -3 | 69.0 | 68.4% | 0.82 |
| teme | 12 | 14 | -2 | 66.4 | 47.4% | 0.78 |
| 2high | 9 | 16 | -7 | 65.1 | 63.2% | 0.65 |
| millert | 5 | 17 | -12 | 39.8 | 63.2% | 0.43 |
ANCAncient13—9
1st7–52nd6–4
AuroraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| KENSI | 16 | 13 | +3 | 80.5 | 72.7% | 1.27 |
| Norwi | 16 | 16 | 0 | 93.8 | 68.2% | 1.24 |
| gr1ks | 17 | 13 | +4 | 65.7 | 86.4% | 1.08 |
| clax | 15 | 16 | -1 | 78.9 | 68.2% | 1.00 |
| StRoGo | 12 | 13 | -1 | 58.8 | 63.6% | 0.78 |
ENCE AcademyLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| myltsi | 18 | 16 | +2 | 99.4 | 77.3% | 1.30 |
| Schwarz | 18 | 14 | +4 | 78.7 | 81.8% | 1.25 |
| teme | 15 | 18 | -3 | 73.7 | 68.2% | 1.01 |
| millert | 12 | 16 | -4 | 64.8 | 68.2% | 0.86 |
| 2high | 7 | 12 | -5 | 49.5 | 63.6% | 0.73 |