| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krad | 26 | 11 | +15 | 130.1 | 76.2% | 2.18 |
| r3salt | 9 | 14 | -5 | 63.3 | 52.4% | 0.94 |
| d1Ledez | 8 | 16 | -8 | 40.5 | 52.4% | 0.64 |
| shalfey | 6 | 16 | -10 | 42.5 | 61.9% | 0.53 |
| KaiR0N- | 7 | 16 | -9 | 42.6 | 57.1% | 0.37 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 19 | 12 | +7 | 89.5 | 85.7% | 1.76 |
| TRAVIS | 13 | 8 | +5 | 66.1 | 90.5% | 1.33 |
| Jame | 17 | 10 | +7 | 82.2 | 76.2% | 1.17 |
| nota | 14 | 11 | +3 | 77.3 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| Qikert | 10 | 15 | -5 | 63.3 | 85.7% | 0.94 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 16 | 11 | +5 | 80.8 | 76.2% | 1.42 |
| Krad | 15 | 10 | +5 | 70.0 | 85.7% | 1.37 |
| shalfey | 18 | 13 | +5 | 80.2 | 85.7% | 1.32 |
| r3salt | 15 | 13 | +2 | 80.6 | 76.2% | 1.20 |
| KaiR0N- | 9 | 13 | -4 | 54.2 | 71.4% | 0.97 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qikert | 12 | 14 | -2 | 66.3 | 76.2% | 0.99 |
| nota | 13 | 17 | -4 | 65.7 | 57.1% | 0.96 |
| BELCHONOKK | 16 | 16 | 0 | 81.8 | 71.4% | 0.89 |
| Jame | 11 | 14 | -3 | 62.1 | 76.2% | 0.76 |
| TRAVIS | 8 | 15 | -7 | 48.8 | 66.7% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| r3salt | 16 | 14 | +2 | 91.3 | 82.6% | 1.20 |
| Krad | 15 | 18 | -3 | 86.8 | 82.6% | 1.07 |
| KaiR0N- | 16 | 15 | +1 | 76.9 | 73.9% | 1.05 |
| shalfey | 18 | 15 | +3 | 66.3 | 78.3% | 0.95 |
| d1Ledez | 12 | 16 | -4 | 55.2 | 56.5% | 0.67 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 24 | 20 | +4 | 99.5 | 69.6% | 1.52 |
| Jame | 17 | 11 | +6 | 78.0 | 82.6% | 1.31 |
| TRAVIS | 11 | 14 | -3 | 63.0 | 60.9% | 1.02 |
| Qikert | 14 | 17 | -3 | 62.0 | 65.2% | 0.96 |
| nota | 11 | 18 | -7 | 66.6 | 73.9% | 0.80 |