| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shalfey | 27 | 13 | +14 | 107.8 | 91.7% | 1.53 |
| r3salt | 19 | 15 | +4 | 93.8 | 95.8% | 1.43 |
| KaiR0N- | 22 | 14 | +8 | 81.0 | 91.7% | 1.25 |
| d1Ledez | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69.7 | 79.2% | 1.07 |
| Krad | 13 | 14 | -1 | 62.1 | 75.0% | 0.80 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fineshine52 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 79.6 | 70.8% | 1.39 |
| Lack1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 83.6 | 66.7% | 1.20 |
| xiELO | 12 | 20 | -8 | 62.2 | 62.5% | 0.77 |
| Sdaim | 9 | 20 | -11 | 54.7 | 66.7% | 0.72 |
| SELLTER | 9 | 20 | -11 | 52.5 | 58.3% | 0.55 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krad | 17 | 15 | +2 | 79.6 | 62.5% | 1.14 |
| KaiR0N- | 17 | 17 | 0 | 75.2 | 79.2% | 1.04 |
| d1Ledez | 18 | 17 | +1 | 91.9 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| shalfey | 12 | 15 | -3 | 48.1 | 62.5% | 0.77 |
| r3salt | 13 | 17 | -4 | 72.0 | 83.3% | 0.74 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xiELO | 28 | 14 | +14 | 125.3 | 79.2% | 2.01 |
| SELLTER | 17 | 16 | +1 | 70.2 | 79.2% | 1.19 |
| Sdaim | 13 | 14 | -1 | 52.1 | 70.8% | 1.00 |
| Lack1 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 74.0 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| fineshine52 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 43.2 | 62.5% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| d1Ledez | 24 | 12 | +12 | 108.3 | 69.6% | 1.92 |
| shalfey | 19 | 15 | +4 | 69.7 | 65.2% | 1.38 |
| r3salt | 13 | 19 | -6 | 73.1 | 82.6% | 1.07 |
| KaiR0N- | 13 | 20 | -7 | 62.7 | 65.2% | 0.81 |
| Krad | 10 | 20 | -10 | 62.8 | 47.8% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lack1 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 103.1 | 82.6% | 1.58 |
| SELLTER | 20 | 16 | +4 | 78.5 | 87.0% | 1.31 |
| xiELO | 22 | 15 | +7 | 97.6 | 60.9% | 1.16 |
| Sdaim | 8 | 17 | -9 | 65.5 | 78.3% | 0.82 |
| fineshine52 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 65.7 | 60.9% | 0.73 |