| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CeRq | 9 | 13 | -4 | 65.2 | 62.5% | 0.87 |
| Rainwaker | 9 | 14 | -5 | 70.8 | 50.0% | 0.87 |
| oxygeN | 9 | 14 | -5 | 65.9 | 68.8% | 0.81 |
| SHiPZ | 8 | 14 | -6 | 46.8 | 62.5% | 0.66 |
| SPELLAN | 5 | 14 | -9 | 51.4 | 50.0% | 0.50 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 19 | 9 | +10 | 140.8 | 81.2% | 2.23 |
| Cjoffo | 16 | 7 | +9 | 101.8 | 93.8% | 1.75 |
| simke | 14 | 10 | +4 | 83.6 | 87.5% | 1.48 |
| brutmonster | 11 | 7 | +4 | 58.6 | 81.2% | 1.05 |
| aVN | 9 | 7 | +2 | 57.4 | 81.2% | 0.96 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPELLAN | 20 | 15 | +5 | 85.2 | 78.3% | 1.37 |
| Rainwaker | 16 | 13 | +3 | 70.8 | 73.9% | 1.08 |
| oxygeN | 13 | 18 | -5 | 83.0 | 69.6% | 1.08 |
| CeRq | 16 | 14 | +2 | 61.8 | 65.2% | 0.98 |
| SHiPZ | 11 | 18 | -7 | 70.3 | 60.9% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| simke | 22 | 16 | +6 | 102.7 | 69.6% | 1.36 |
| nEMANHA | 18 | 16 | +2 | 92.2 | 73.9% | 1.33 |
| brutmonster | 16 | 13 | +3 | 78.3 | 60.9% | 1.27 |
| Cjoffo | 12 | 15 | -3 | 52.5 | 69.6% | 1.04 |
| aVN | 10 | 16 | -6 | 47.6 | 65.2% | 0.68 |