Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAllianceMirage
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickAllianceAncient
- 04pickMonteNuke
- 05removedAllianceAnubis
- 06removedMonteTrain
- 07decider—Dust2
ANCAncient16—14
1st4–82nd8–4OT4–2
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 23 | 18 | +5 | 81.3 | 90.0% | 1.26 |
| hades | 24 | 19 | +5 | 94.4 | 60.0% | 1.26 |
| ryu | 21 | 18 | +3 | 78.8 | 73.3% | 1.23 |
| DemQQ | 23 | 16 | +7 | 73.5 | 80.0% | 1.18 |
| leen | 12 | 21 | -9 | 47.1 | 73.3% | 0.79 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 19 | 21 | -2 | 70.0 | 73.3% | 1.09 |
| PlesseN | 21 | 23 | -2 | 78.9 | 60.0% | 1.01 |
| upE | 19 | 17 | +2 | 67.9 | 56.7% | 0.99 |
| eraa | 19 | 20 | -1 | 73.0 | 63.3% | 0.92 |
| twist | 14 | 22 | -8 | 65.0 | 66.7% | 0.78 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| DemQQ | 14 | 14 | 0 | 76.7 | 85.0% | 1.41 |
| ryu | 16 | 16 | 0 | 68.5 | 65.0% | 1.03 |
| hades | 15 | 14 | +1 | 73.0 | 65.0% | 0.93 |
| leen | 5 | 15 | -10 | 49.2 | 60.0% | 0.65 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 18 | -9 | 50.4 | 40.0% | 0.63 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 23 | 9 | +14 | 113.1 | 95.0% | 1.64 |
| avid | 16 | 12 | +4 | 99.5 | 85.0% | 1.58 |
| twist | 10 | 10 | 0 | 66.2 | 70.0% | 1.09 |
| upE | 15 | 11 | +4 | 65.8 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
| PlesseN | 11 | 17 | -6 | 64.5 | 70.0% | 0.68 |
DUSTDust210—13
1st3–92nd7–4
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hades | 20 | 14 | +6 | 109.7 | 69.6% | 1.42 |
| DemQQ | 18 | 16 | +2 | 70.6 | 69.6% | 1.10 |
| ryu | 14 | 15 | -1 | 55.4 | 69.6% | 0.98 |
| leen | 8 | 16 | -8 | 61.6 | 52.2% | 0.72 |
| Gizmy | 8 | 20 | -12 | 44.3 | 60.9% | 0.50 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 22 | 11 | +11 | 88.6 | 82.6% | 1.60 |
| upE | 21 | 14 | +7 | 81.5 | 73.9% | 1.58 |
| avid | 15 | 12 | +3 | 69.8 | 78.3% | 1.14 |
| PlesseN | 11 | 17 | -6 | 73.7 | 65.2% | 0.82 |
| twist | 12 | 14 | -2 | 69.6 | 73.9% | 0.81 |