Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 02removedThe HunsTrain
- 03pickChinggis WarriorsAncient
- 04pickThe HunsNuke
- 05pickChinggis WarriorsAnubis
- 06pickThe HunsInferno
- 2025removedChinggis WarriorsDust2
- 2026decider—Mirage
ANCAncient13—8
1st7–52nd6–3
Chinggis WarriorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ariucle | 21 | 12 | +9 | 88.5 | 85.7% | 1.42 |
| ROUX | 23 | 11 | +12 | 101.9 | 81.0% | 1.29 |
| NEUZ | 17 | 15 | +2 | 105.2 | 90.5% | 1.20 |
| Efire | 14 | 10 | +4 | 68.9 | 85.7% | 1.15 |
| controlez | 13 | 15 | -2 | 67.0 | 66.7% | 0.92 |
The HunsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cobrazera | 18 | 17 | +1 | 100.9 | 71.4% | 1.43 |
| yAmi | 17 | 17 | 0 | 87.1 | 76.2% | 1.36 |
| Bart4k | 12 | 18 | -6 | 74.8 | 76.2% | 0.99 |
| nin9 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 54.5 | 57.1% | 0.67 |
| Veccil | 8 | 18 | -10 | 43.3 | 47.6% | 0.54 |
Chinggis WarriorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| controlez | 20 | 9 | +11 | 94.6 | 85.7% | 1.84 |
| NEUZ | 17 | 16 | +1 | 105.0 | 76.2% | 1.37 |
| ariucle | 14 | 10 | +4 | 64.9 | 76.2% | 1.21 |
| Efire | 9 | 14 | -5 | 54.1 | 76.2% | 0.96 |
| ROUX | 15 | 14 | +1 | 60.0 | 85.7% | 0.95 |
The HunsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cobrazera | 18 | 13 | +5 | 80.2 | 85.7% | 1.39 |
| nin9 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 68.5 | 81.0% | 1.12 |
| Bart4k | 14 | 17 | -3 | 71.6 | 61.9% | 1.12 |
| yAmi | 9 | 16 | -7 | 61.7 | 52.4% | 0.68 |
| Veccil | 4 | 14 | -10 | 36.7 | 76.2% | 0.57 |
ANBAnubis6—13
1st2–102nd4–3
Chinggis WarriorsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ROUX | 10 | 16 | -6 | 78.1 | 68.4% | 1.11 |
| Efire | 12 | 14 | -2 | 70.7 | 68.4% | 0.93 |
| controlez | 12 | 14 | -2 | 65.8 | 42.1% | 0.77 |
| ariucle | 10 | 15 | -5 | 55.1 | 52.6% | 0.66 |
| NEUZ | 7 | 16 | -9 | 49.0 | 47.4% | 0.49 |
The HunsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| yAmi | 28 | 11 | +17 | 135.3 | 89.5% | 2.33 |
| nin9 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 106.8 | 78.9% | 1.60 |
| cobrazera | 13 | 11 | +2 | 67.8 | 78.9% | 1.11 |
| Veccil | 10 | 10 | 0 | 65.4 | 73.7% | 1.10 |
| Bart4k | 10 | 10 | 0 | 52.5 | 63.2% | 0.80 |
INFInferno8—13
1st2–102nd6–3
Chinggis WarriorsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ROUX | 15 | 16 | -1 | 75.6 | 76.2% | 1.07 |
| ariucle | 11 | 12 | -1 | 54.1 | 76.2% | 0.94 |
| controlez | 15 | 14 | +1 | 75.5 | 71.4% | 0.86 |
| NEUZ | 13 | 14 | -1 | 77.3 | 61.9% | 0.82 |
| Efire | 7 | 14 | -7 | 60.8 | 71.4% | 0.71 |
The HunsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| nin9 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 89.5 | 81.0% | 1.71 |
| cobrazera | 15 | 14 | +1 | 90.0 | 61.9% | 1.38 |
| Bart4k | 11 | 12 | -1 | 65.0 | 71.4% | 1.08 |
| Veccil | 12 | 14 | -2 | 68.8 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| yAmi | 13 | 14 | -1 | 64.7 | 61.9% | 0.88 |
MRGMirage13—10
1st8–42nd5–6
Chinggis WarriorsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Efire | 21 | 17 | +4 | 99.9 | 78.3% | 1.53 |
| controlez | 21 | 14 | +7 | 92.3 | 69.6% | 1.50 |
| ariucle | 16 | 19 | -3 | 70.3 | 78.3% | 1.10 |
| NEUZ | 13 | 18 | -5 | 58.1 | 60.9% | 0.83 |
| ROUX | 8 | 19 | -11 | 42.8 | 73.9% | 0.68 |
The HunsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| nin9 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 99.9 | 82.6% | 1.45 |
| cobrazera | 25 | 15 | +10 | 107.6 | 87.0% | 1.44 |
| yAmi | 20 | 16 | +4 | 90.7 | 69.6% | 1.31 |
| Veccil | 11 | 16 | -5 | 49.7 | 78.3% | 0.74 |
| Bart4k | 7 | 18 | -11 | 60.5 | 56.5% | 0.55 |