Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAuroraDust2
- 02removedfnaticNuke
- 03pickAuroraInferno
- 04pickfnaticAncient
- 05removedAuroraAnubis
- 06removedfnaticMirage
- 07decider—Train
INFInferno4—13
1st4–82nd0–5
AuroraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| gr1ks | 8 | 13 | -5 | 54.2 | 70.6% | 0.75 |
| Patsi | 7 | 13 | -6 | 56.0 | 52.9% | 0.74 |
| clax | 9 | 15 | -6 | 58.1 | 52.9% | 0.71 |
| Norwi | 6 | 12 | -6 | 40.8 | 47.1% | 0.58 |
| KENSI | 3 | 14 | -11 | 33.9 | 58.8% | 0.44 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| fEAR | 14 | 6 | +8 | 90.3 | 94.1% | 1.86 |
| jambo | 16 | 6 | +10 | 100.2 | 88.2% | 1.49 |
| MATYS | 15 | 8 | +7 | 77.4 | 76.5% | 1.40 |
| KRIMZ | 13 | 6 | +7 | 77.2 | 94.1% | 1.36 |
| blameF | 8 | 7 | +1 | 66.5 | 76.5% | 1.18 |
ANCAncient13—7
1st8–42nd5–3
AuroraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Patsi | 17 | 16 | +1 | 101.0 | 85.0% | 1.80 |
| KENSI | 11 | 13 | -2 | 71.0 | 75.0% | 1.18 |
| clax | 12 | 16 | -4 | 56.9 | 60.0% | 0.94 |
| gr1ks | 9 | 10 | -1 | 50.2 | 70.0% | 0.93 |
| Norwi | 13 | 15 | -2 | 59.3 | 80.0% | 0.83 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MATYS | 24 | 13 | +11 | 122.2 | 85.0% | 1.85 |
| blameF | 12 | 10 | +2 | 87.2 | 80.0% | 0.90 |
| fEAR | 9 | 13 | -4 | 58.6 | 75.0% | 0.81 |
| KRIMZ | 11 | 13 | -2 | 53.3 | 90.0% | 0.79 |
| jambo | 11 | 13 | -2 | 60.8 | 70.0% | 0.77 |
TRNTrain22—20
1st5–72nd7–5OT10–8
AuroraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Patsi | 35 | 31 | +4 | 88.0 | 78.6% | 1.30 |
| gr1ks | 38 | 31 | +7 | 92.6 | 76.2% | 1.24 |
| Norwi | 28 | 33 | -5 | 75.0 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| KENSI | 25 | 31 | -6 | 62.0 | 64.3% | 0.88 |
| clax | 21 | 31 | -10 | 56.7 | 61.9% | 0.78 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MATYS | 32 | 30 | +2 | 85.5 | 71.4% | 1.20 |
| blameF | 36 | 26 | +10 | 93.3 | 78.6% | 1.18 |
| jambo | 33 | 30 | +3 | 82.1 | 73.8% | 1.16 |
| KRIMZ | 22 | 29 | -7 | 67.4 | 78.6% | 1.01 |
| fEAR | 32 | 32 | 0 | 82.3 | 61.9% | 1.00 |