Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedOGTrain
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickOGAncient
- 04pickMonteDust2
- 05removedMonteAnubis
- 06removedOGMirage
- 07decider—Nuke
ANCAncient12—16
1st7–52nd5–7OT0–4
OGLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| F1KU | 25 | 16 | +9 | 89.7 | 75.0% | 1.20 |
| Buzz | 19 | 17 | +2 | 66.5 | 78.6% | 1.08 |
| nicoodoz | 21 | 21 | 0 | 75.7 | 78.6% | 1.04 |
| Chr1zN | 15 | 21 | -6 | 77.5 | 75.0% | 0.75 |
| spooke | 13 | 22 | -9 | 70.8 | 53.6% | 0.75 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hades | 24 | 17 | +7 | 87.6 | 75.0% | 1.47 |
| ryu | 18 | 15 | +3 | 69.8 | 75.0% | 1.26 |
| DemQQ | 20 | 16 | +4 | 77.2 | 75.0% | 1.24 |
| leen | 17 | 22 | -5 | 65.0 | 82.1% | 1.03 |
| Gizmy | 18 | 23 | -5 | 75.3 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
DUSTDust213—10
1st5–72nd8–3
OGWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| spooke | 19 | 14 | +5 | 91.0 | 73.9% | 1.58 |
| F1KU | 20 | 15 | +5 | 99.3 | 78.3% | 1.46 |
| nicoodoz | 15 | 14 | +1 | 74.0 | 69.6% | 1.24 |
| Buzz | 10 | 14 | -4 | 47.7 | 65.2% | 0.74 |
| Chr1zN | 9 | 13 | -4 | 29.8 | 65.2% | 0.64 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hades | 17 | 13 | +4 | 70.2 | 78.3% | 1.14 |
| ryu | 16 | 15 | +1 | 76.9 | 87.0% | 1.12 |
| leen | 14 | 15 | -1 | 62.3 | 73.9% | 0.96 |
| DemQQ | 11 | 15 | -4 | 66.8 | 65.2% | 0.92 |
| Gizmy | 12 | 15 | -3 | 56.8 | 69.6% | 0.66 |
OGLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| nicoodoz | 17 | 15 | +2 | 80.8 | 75.0% | 1.19 |
| Buzz | 12 | 15 | -3 | 70.0 | 75.0% | 0.97 |
| spooke | 11 | 15 | -4 | 68.0 | 60.0% | 0.92 |
| F1KU | 9 | 14 | -5 | 57.5 | 75.0% | 0.82 |
| Chr1zN | 7 | 14 | -7 | 43.6 | 65.0% | 0.54 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 18 | 11 | +7 | 95.2 | 85.0% | 1.55 |
| Gizmy | 19 | 11 | +8 | 107.8 | 85.0% | 1.47 |
| leen | 13 | 12 | +1 | 71.7 | 80.0% | 1.22 |
| DemQQ | 13 | 8 | +5 | 51.2 | 70.0% | 1.05 |
| hades | 10 | 14 | -4 | 60.0 | 75.0% | 0.71 |