| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luken | 17 | 16 | +1 | 83.8 | 77.3% | 1.35 |
| adamS | 14 | 12 | +2 | 71.8 | 77.3% | 1.16 |
| MartinezSa | 15 | 15 | 0 | 69.9 | 68.2% | 1.05 |
| max | 10 | 18 | -8 | 60.5 | 72.7% | 0.69 |
| HUASOPEEK | 10 | 18 | -8 | 47.0 | 72.7% | 0.64 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CaPiM | 19 | 11 | +8 | 82.0 | 86.4% | 1.49 |
| vzn | 18 | 14 | +4 | 104.1 | 90.9% | 1.36 |
| BALEROSTYLE | 16 | 13 | +3 | 83.5 | 90.9% | 1.29 |
| ALENNNCAR | 14 | 15 | -1 | 57.2 | 81.8% | 1.00 |
| Lukita | 10 | 13 | -3 | 38.1 | 72.7% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| adamS | 19 | 12 | +7 | 98.0 | 80.0% | 1.81 |
| max | 17 | 14 | +3 | 95.6 | 85.0% | 1.42 |
| MartinezSa | 18 | 12 | +6 | 85.5 | 85.0% | 1.19 |
| HUASOPEEK | 12 | 11 | +1 | 62.2 | 75.0% | 1.15 |
| Luken | 13 | 12 | +1 | 76.7 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vzn | 14 | 15 | -1 | 67.3 | 55.0% | 1.09 |
| ALENNNCAR | 14 | 16 | -2 | 69.0 | 80.0% | 0.95 |
| CaPiM | 10 | 16 | -6 | 63.4 | 65.0% | 0.87 |
| Lukita | 12 | 16 | -4 | 66.0 | 65.0% | 0.85 |
| BALEROSTYLE | 11 | 16 | -5 | 63.4 | 60.0% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| adamS | 18 | 5 | +13 | 74.7 | 94.4% | 1.69 |
| HUASOPEEK | 17 | 11 | +6 | 123.4 | 83.3% | 1.47 |
| MartinezSa | 14 | 11 | +3 | 95.5 | 72.2% | 1.23 |
| Luken | 14 | 11 | +3 | 71.6 | 83.3% | 1.18 |
| max | 13 | 10 | +3 | 81.9 | 83.3% | 0.96 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CaPiM | 10 | 15 | -5 | 76.6 | 66.7% | 0.98 |
| vzn | 14 | 17 | -3 | 84.3 | 72.2% | 0.95 |
| BALEROSTYLE | 10 | 14 | -4 | 58.4 | 44.4% | 0.76 |
| ALENNNCAR | 7 | 15 | -8 | 41.9 | 61.1% | 0.75 |
| Lukita | 6 | 15 | -9 | 51.3 | 55.6% | 0.58 |