| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lov1kus | 22 | 17 | +5 | 69.2 | 76.7% | 1.37 |
| notineki | 18 | 18 | 0 | 60.9 | 70.0% | 1.11 |
| FenomeN | 22 | 18 | +4 | 77.6 | 76.7% | 1.11 |
| glowiing | 21 | 22 | -1 | 85.3 | 76.7% | 1.05 |
| bl1x1 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 69.2 | 60.0% | 1.04 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lack1 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 77.8 | 73.3% | 1.49 |
| xiELO | 22 | 17 | +5 | 88.1 | 70.0% | 1.09 |
| fineshine52 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 71.7 | 76.7% | 0.88 |
| Sdaim | 14 | 20 | -6 | 50.4 | 56.7% | 0.73 |
| SELLTER | 12 | 22 | -10 | 62.3 | 73.3% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lov1kus | 17 | 15 | +2 | 85.8 | 63.2% | 1.12 |
| notineki | 11 | 13 | -2 | 65.2 | 68.4% | 0.99 |
| glowiing | 9 | 17 | -8 | 72.9 | 84.2% | 0.79 |
| FenomeN | 10 | 11 | -1 | 43.5 | 78.9% | 0.75 |
| bl1x1 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 42.9 | 57.9% | 0.63 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fineshine52 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 97.3 | 94.7% | 1.51 |
| Lack1 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 74.6 | 73.7% | 1.47 |
| xiELO | 13 | 14 | -1 | 100.5 | 73.7% | 1.21 |
| Sdaim | 12 | 9 | +3 | 68.4 | 73.7% | 1.19 |
| SELLTER | 12 | 11 | +1 | 63.5 | 73.7% | 0.98 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FenomeN | 19 | 12 | +7 | 79.6 | 66.7% | 1.35 |
| notineki | 8 | 11 | -3 | 51.9 | 61.9% | 0.84 |
| lov1kus | 14 | 18 | -4 | 71.2 | 66.7% | 0.81 |
| bl1x1 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 64.5 | 52.4% | 0.72 |
| glowiing | 9 | 18 | -9 | 57.4 | 52.4% | 0.64 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sdaim | 16 | 11 | +5 | 96.0 | 81.0% | 1.44 |
| SELLTER | 16 | 13 | +3 | 98.5 | 71.4% | 1.26 |
| Lack1 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 78.3 | 61.9% | 1.21 |
| fineshine52 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 63.1 | 90.5% | 1.19 |
| xiELO | 11 | 12 | -1 | 54.5 | 57.1% | 0.71 |