Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedSangalAncient
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickSangalMirage
- 04pickMonteDust2
- 05removedMonteAnubis
- 06removedSangalNuke
- 07decider—Train
MRGMirage8—13
1st3–92nd5–4
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bnox | 14 | 13 | +1 | 70.9 | 61.9% | 1.07 |
| maaryy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 55.1 | 61.9% | 0.92 |
| Blytz | 12 | 16 | -4 | 72.7 | 57.1% | 0.83 |
| danistzz | 11 | 12 | -1 | 55.1 | 61.9% | 0.80 |
| mASKED | 8 | 16 | -8 | 61.7 | 61.9% | 0.77 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| leen | 14 | 10 | +4 | 75.0 | 66.7% | 1.42 |
| DemQQ | 14 | 9 | +5 | 75.8 | 71.4% | 1.18 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 13 | +1 | 76.0 | 81.0% | 1.11 |
| hades | 14 | 13 | +1 | 79.1 | 57.1% | 1.01 |
| ryu | 13 | 14 | -1 | 69.3 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
DUSTDust213—10
1st7–52nd6–5
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Blytz | 29 | 11 | +18 | 110.8 | 91.3% | 1.94 |
| bnox | 21 | 14 | +7 | 100.0 | 69.6% | 1.30 |
| maaryy | 14 | 14 | 0 | 67.7 | 82.6% | 1.05 |
| danistzz | 16 | 17 | -1 | 70.8 | 78.3% | 0.94 |
| mASKED | 9 | 15 | -6 | 59.3 | 69.6% | 0.70 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 20 | 19 | +1 | 99.9 | 69.6% | 1.49 |
| DemQQ | 15 | 17 | -2 | 64.7 | 73.9% | 0.99 |
| leen | 13 | 17 | -4 | 58.7 | 52.2% | 0.91 |
| hades | 11 | 18 | -7 | 61.0 | 43.5% | 0.70 |
| ryu | 12 | 18 | -6 | 58.3 | 60.9% | 0.69 |
TRNTrain4—13
1st2–102nd2–3
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| danistzz | 14 | 15 | -1 | 92.5 | 64.7% | 1.23 |
| maaryy | 14 | 16 | -2 | 77.4 | 58.8% | 0.95 |
| Blytz | 10 | 15 | -5 | 61.8 | 58.8% | 0.71 |
| mASKED | 5 | 15 | -10 | 35.8 | 52.9% | 0.61 |
| bnox | 5 | 16 | -11 | 52.6 | 35.3% | 0.48 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 20 | 12 | +8 | 129.7 | 82.4% | 1.95 |
| DemQQ | 18 | 8 | +10 | 101.8 | 88.2% | 1.74 |
| hades | 15 | 8 | +7 | 66.0 | 94.1% | 1.34 |
| leen | 15 | 11 | +4 | 91.2 | 76.5% | 1.22 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 10 | -1 | 69.5 | 76.5% | 1.03 |