| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| notineki | 13 | 13 | 0 | 69.9 | 78.9% | 0.96 |
| lov1kus | 13 | 13 | 0 | 53.1 | 63.2% | 0.94 |
| bl1x1 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 70.5 | 52.6% | 0.93 |
| FenomeN | 6 | 12 | -6 | 50.7 | 57.9% | 0.57 |
| glowiing | 6 | 15 | -9 | 67.7 | 63.2% | 0.50 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 19 | 9 | +10 | 101.6 | 73.7% | 1.59 |
| Jame | 18 | 8 | +10 | 88.9 | 78.9% | 1.54 |
| TRAVIS | 16 | 9 | +7 | 78.8 | 84.2% | 1.23 |
| Qikert | 11 | 15 | -4 | 74.2 | 84.2% | 1.16 |
| nota | 5 | 9 | -4 | 44.2 | 84.2% | 0.87 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 30 | 20 | +10 | 99.3 | 80.0% | 1.55 |
| notineki | 22 | 18 | +4 | 96.4 | 83.3% | 1.39 |
| FenomeN | 18 | 17 | +1 | 67.4 | 70.0% | 1.13 |
| lov1kus | 17 | 22 | -5 | 64.1 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| bl1x1 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 72.9 | 63.3% | 0.85 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRAVIS | 29 | 22 | +7 | 99.4 | 83.3% | 1.52 |
| Jame | 20 | 16 | +4 | 64.3 | 76.7% | 1.08 |
| nota | 19 | 22 | -3 | 73.4 | 83.3% | 0.98 |
| Qikert | 19 | 22 | -3 | 66.4 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| BELCHONOKK | 14 | 24 | -10 | 59.1 | 56.7% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bl1x1 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 100.6 | 90.9% | 1.90 |
| notineki | 16 | 13 | +3 | 81.0 | 81.8% | 1.22 |
| FenomeN | 15 | 8 | +7 | 58.7 | 90.9% | 1.18 |
| glowiing | 17 | 13 | +4 | 77.8 | 72.7% | 1.15 |
| lov1kus | 6 | 14 | -8 | 40.6 | 72.7% | 0.54 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 15 | 14 | +1 | 84.9 | 63.6% | 1.22 |
| Qikert | 15 | 16 | -1 | 58.4 | 72.7% | 0.92 |
| TRAVIS | 9 | 15 | -6 | 54.5 | 63.6% | 0.76 |
| Jame | 11 | 12 | -1 | 63.8 | 72.7% | 0.72 |
| nota | 8 | 16 | -8 | 56.9 | 63.6% | 0.69 |