| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kensizor | 22 | 15 | +7 | 101.9 | 79.2% | 1.54 |
| alex666 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 92.8 | 87.5% | 1.32 |
| npl | 15 | 11 | +4 | 65.6 | 79.2% | 0.98 |
| headtr1ck | 12 | 10 | +2 | 56.8 | 83.3% | 0.77 |
| esenthial | 5 | 17 | -12 | 47.1 | 62.5% | 0.48 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRAVIS | 14 | 15 | -1 | 75.8 | 70.8% | 1.33 |
| Jame | 15 | 13 | +2 | 76.2 | 62.5% | 1.27 |
| nota | 16 | 17 | -1 | 65.9 | 79.2% | 1.13 |
| Qikert | 13 | 15 | -2 | 55.2 | 70.8% | 1.04 |
| BELCHONOKK | 8 | 21 | -13 | 47.8 | 50.0% | 0.51 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| esenthial | 21 | 12 | +9 | 115.8 | 90.0% | 1.82 |
| kensizor | 19 | 12 | +7 | 83.8 | 75.0% | 1.54 |
| headtr1ck | 16 | 9 | +7 | 90.6 | 80.0% | 1.31 |
| npl | 17 | 12 | +5 | 69.7 | 90.0% | 1.20 |
| alex666 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 54.6 | 80.0% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 16 | 15 | +1 | 96.3 | 70.0% | 1.52 |
| TRAVIS | 13 | 18 | -5 | 70.2 | 50.0% | 0.92 |
| nota | 14 | 16 | -2 | 76.4 | 70.0% | 0.91 |
| Jame | 12 | 13 | -1 | 62.5 | 60.0% | 0.83 |
| Qikert | 4 | 18 | -14 | 30.6 | 40.0% | 0.40 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| headtr1ck | 25 | 14 | +11 | 82.1 | 82.8% | 1.48 |
| esenthial | 25 | 17 | +8 | 81.0 | 79.3% | 1.26 |
| alex666 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 63.5 | 72.4% | 0.99 |
| npl | 11 | 19 | -8 | 66.7 | 79.3% | 0.83 |
| kensizor | 19 | 23 | -4 | 77.4 | 62.1% | 0.83 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELCHONOKK | 32 | 22 | +10 | 115.5 | 75.9% | 1.89 |
| TRAVIS | 16 | 16 | 0 | 69.9 | 69.0% | 1.06 |
| Jame | 17 | 14 | +3 | 67.2 | 79.3% | 0.98 |
| nota | 15 | 21 | -6 | 50.8 | 55.2% | 0.62 |
| Qikert | 12 | 23 | -11 | 58.0 | 58.6% | 0.61 |