Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMonteInferno
- 02removedSangalAncient
- 03pickMonteTrain
- 04pickSangalAnubis
- 05removedMonteMirage
- 06removedSangalNuke
- 07decider—Dust2
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hAdji | 17 | 11 | +6 | 91.9 | 90.0% | 1.58 |
| ryu | 21 | 13 | +8 | 99.7 | 90.0% | 1.52 |
| afro | 15 | 11 | +4 | 64.7 | 80.0% | 1.09 |
| leen | 12 | 13 | -1 | 87.0 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 14 | -5 | 56.4 | 75.0% | 0.99 |
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mASKED | 17 | 15 | +2 | 92.4 | 80.0% | 1.26 |
| Blytz | 10 | 13 | -3 | 54.5 | 80.0% | 0.87 |
| bnox | 12 | 18 | -6 | 73.3 | 50.0% | 0.78 |
| danistzz | 12 | 13 | -1 | 66.1 | 55.0% | 0.78 |
| maaryy | 10 | 15 | -5 | 58.0 | 60.0% | 0.77 |
ANBAnubis7—13
1st5–72nd2–6
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 14 | 16 | -2 | 77.4 | 75.0% | 1.15 |
| hAdji | 12 | 15 | -3 | 68.7 | 65.0% | 1.04 |
| leen | 12 | 15 | -3 | 71.2 | 60.0% | 0.97 |
| afro | 10 | 13 | -3 | 49.2 | 65.0% | 0.77 |
| Gizmy | 8 | 16 | -8 | 53.6 | 70.0% | 0.74 |
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| danistzz | 27 | 8 | +19 | 122.9 | 90.0% | 2.00 |
| mASKED | 15 | 16 | -1 | 80.5 | 90.0% | 1.03 |
| bnox | 12 | 10 | +2 | 73.8 | 85.0% | 1.01 |
| Blytz | 9 | 10 | -1 | 48.0 | 85.0% | 1.01 |
| maaryy | 12 | 12 | 0 | 61.6 | 70.0% | 0.97 |
DUSTDust29—13
1st4–82nd5–5
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 22 | 15 | +7 | 94.1 | 72.7% | 1.42 |
| hAdji | 20 | 15 | +5 | 108.4 | 72.7% | 1.35 |
| ryu | 12 | 13 | -1 | 69.2 | 72.7% | 1.06 |
| leen | 11 | 16 | -5 | 50.6 | 63.6% | 0.72 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 15 | -6 | 41.5 | 59.1% | 0.56 |
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| danistzz | 25 | 13 | +12 | 97.7 | 68.2% | 1.65 |
| bnox | 19 | 15 | +4 | 86.3 | 72.7% | 1.42 |
| maaryy | 10 | 16 | -6 | 75.6 | 72.7% | 0.97 |
| Blytz | 13 | 15 | -2 | 58.8 | 63.6% | 0.79 |
| mASKED | 7 | 15 | -8 | 46.4 | 50.0% | 0.66 |