Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedVitalityAncient
- 02removedFalconsAnubis
- 03pickVitalityInferno
- 04pickFalconsDust2
- 05pickVitalityTrain
- 06pickFalconsMirage
- 07decider—Nuke
INFInferno2—13
1st2–102nd0–3
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kyxsan | 7 | 12 | -5 | 70.3 | 73.3% | 0.88 |
| TeSeS | 9 | 12 | -3 | 80.9 | 73.3% | 0.82 |
| Magisk | 10 | 11 | -1 | 56.7 | 86.7% | 0.75 |
| NiKo | 7 | 12 | -5 | 55.1 | 60.0% | 0.47 |
| m0NESY | 3 | 11 | -8 | 36.5 | 66.7% | 0.42 |
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 17 | 5 | +12 | 106.8 | 100.0% | 2.36 |
| apEX | 13 | 7 | +6 | 111.8 | 86.7% | 1.90 |
| ropz | 13 | 6 | +7 | 77.8 | 93.3% | 1.64 |
| flameZ | 8 | 10 | -2 | 51.5 | 93.3% | 1.14 |
| mezii | 7 | 8 | -1 | 47.7 | 93.3% | 0.85 |
DUSTDust216—12
1st7–52nd5–7OT4–0
FalconsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kyxsan | 26 | 20 | +6 | 100.3 | 85.7% | 1.43 |
| TeSeS | 21 | 17 | +4 | 77.8 | 78.6% | 1.34 |
| m0NESY | 19 | 14 | +5 | 73.6 | 78.6% | 1.16 |
| NiKo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 70.4 | 78.6% | 1.02 |
| Magisk | 15 | 16 | -1 | 54.3 | 78.6% | 0.95 |
VitalityLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ropz | 23 | 16 | +7 | 76.7 | 78.6% | 1.46 |
| ZywOo | 16 | 17 | -1 | 74.7 | 71.4% | 0.92 |
| apEX | 16 | 22 | -6 | 67.1 | 67.9% | 0.91 |
| flameZ | 15 | 21 | -6 | 61.6 | 64.3% | 0.80 |
| mezii | 12 | 20 | -8 | 47.5 | 60.7% | 0.59 |
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| TeSeS | 19 | 16 | +3 | 87.5 | 72.7% | 1.50 |
| m0NESY | 21 | 17 | +4 | 87.4 | 50.0% | 1.36 |
| NiKo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 75.1 | 72.7% | 1.08 |
| kyxsan | 8 | 19 | -11 | 51.3 | 59.1% | 0.51 |
| Magisk | 6 | 18 | -12 | 55.3 | 40.9% | 0.45 |
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 24 | 14 | +10 | 112.5 | 77.3% | 1.54 |
| apEX | 16 | 14 | +2 | 79.0 | 86.4% | 1.16 |
| ropz | 13 | 11 | +2 | 77.2 | 77.3% | 1.12 |
| flameZ | 16 | 15 | +1 | 81.3 | 72.7% | 1.09 |
| mezii | 16 | 15 | +1 | 66.8 | 72.7% | 1.02 |
MRGMirage13—10
1st6–62nd7–4
FalconsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| m0NESY | 23 | 10 | +13 | 97.6 | 78.3% | 1.73 |
| NiKo | 18 | 17 | +1 | 97.3 | 73.9% | 1.10 |
| kyxsan | 14 | 17 | -3 | 67.8 | 69.6% | 1.07 |
| TeSeS | 16 | 18 | -2 | 81.9 | 60.9% | 0.87 |
| Magisk | 10 | 12 | -2 | 50.5 | 69.6% | 0.83 |
VitalityLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mezii | 21 | 17 | +4 | 79.1 | 73.9% | 1.30 |
| ZywOo | 18 | 15 | +3 | 75.3 | 73.9% | 1.09 |
| ropz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 80.8 | 69.6% | 0.97 |
| apEX | 11 | 15 | -4 | 60.8 | 78.3% | 0.90 |
| flameZ | 8 | 18 | -10 | 65.8 | 60.9% | 0.75 |
NUKNuke20—22
1st9–32nd3–9OT8–10
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| TeSeS | 40 | 32 | +8 | 107.2 | 71.4% | 1.46 |
| kyxsan | 26 | 28 | -2 | 79.1 | 69.0% | 1.09 |
| NiKo | 28 | 33 | -5 | 72.0 | 71.4% | 1.08 |
| Magisk | 27 | 30 | -3 | 73.4 | 71.4% | 0.97 |
| m0NESY | 31 | 29 | +2 | 65.3 | 71.4% | 0.87 |
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 35 | 31 | +4 | 93.7 | 85.7% | 1.38 |
| mezii | 30 | 29 | +1 | 81.4 | 73.8% | 1.25 |
| ropz | 33 | 25 | +8 | 75.6 | 71.4% | 1.21 |
| flameZ | 28 | 32 | -4 | 76.3 | 73.8% | 1.00 |
| apEX | 22 | 36 | -14 | 58.1 | 57.1% | 0.72 |