| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kristou | 21 | 13 | +8 | 83.1 | 79.2% | 1.60 |
| TMB | 19 | 16 | +3 | 81.8 | 75.0% | 1.25 |
| nut nut | 17 | 16 | +1 | 75.1 | 66.7% | 1.23 |
| Anlelele | 10 | 16 | -6 | 66.1 | 79.2% | 1.07 |
| sirah | 13 | 20 | -7 | 56.5 | 62.5% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fineshine52 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 78.4 | 66.7% | 1.50 |
| Lack1 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 100.5 | 70.8% | 1.04 |
| Sdaim | 19 | 16 | +3 | 75.3 | 70.8% | 0.94 |
| SELLTER | 12 | 16 | -4 | 56.0 | 75.0% | 0.79 |
| xiELO | 11 | 19 | -8 | 66.9 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlelele | 19 | 16 | +3 | 101.9 | 73.7% | 1.37 |
| nut nut | 12 | 16 | -4 | 58.7 | 63.2% | 0.89 |
| TMB | 7 | 18 | -11 | 65.7 | 73.7% | 0.79 |
| Kristou | 7 | 17 | -10 | 53.2 | 52.6% | 0.72 |
| sirah | 8 | 17 | -9 | 41.3 | 42.1% | 0.57 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xiELO | 24 | 13 | +11 | 127.2 | 78.9% | 1.85 |
| fineshine52 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 88.5 | 94.7% | 1.55 |
| Sdaim | 16 | 11 | +5 | 89.4 | 84.2% | 1.32 |
| Lack1 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 85.1 | 84.2% | 1.13 |
| SELLTER | 12 | 14 | -2 | 61.5 | 78.9% | 0.90 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nut nut | 42 | 34 | +8 | 76.9 | 81.1% | 1.31 |
| Anlelele | 44 | 42 | +2 | 100.8 | 75.5% | 1.28 |
| sirah | 39 | 41 | -2 | 68.7 | 62.3% | 1.13 |
| Kristou | 36 | 35 | +1 | 72.6 | 66.0% | 1.12 |
| TMB | 24 | 43 | -19 | 56.7 | 69.8% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sdaim | 54 | 37 | +17 | 102.0 | 79.2% | 1.50 |
| fineshine52 | 46 | 33 | +13 | 87.8 | 75.5% | 1.18 |
| Lack1 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 73.2 | 71.7% | 1.06 |
| xiELO | 34 | 39 | -5 | 66.0 | 64.2% | 0.92 |
| SELLTER | 23 | 39 | -16 | 53.4 | 62.3% | 0.63 |