Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedVitalityAncient
- 02removedFalconsAnubis
- 03pickVitalityInferno
- 04pickFalconsDust2
- 05pickVitalityTrain
- 06pickFalconsMirage
- 07decider—Nuke
INFInferno13—9
1st6–62nd7–3
FalconsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| m0NESY | 23 | 14 | +9 | 109.5 | 86.4% | 1.67 |
| Magisk | 13 | 11 | +2 | 71.1 | 72.7% | 1.18 |
| TeSeS | 14 | 14 | 0 | 71.9 | 68.2% | 0.98 |
| NiKo | 14 | 11 | +3 | 61.7 | 81.8% | 0.94 |
| kyxsan | 10 | 15 | -5 | 61.7 | 81.8% | 0.88 |
VitalityLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 18 | 15 | +3 | 82.0 | 59.1% | 1.26 |
| ropz | 16 | 14 | +2 | 84.3 | 77.3% | 1.26 |
| apEX | 12 | 14 | -2 | 77.2 | 81.8% | 1.08 |
| flameZ | 11 | 16 | -5 | 51.6 | 63.6% | 0.81 |
| mezii | 7 | 16 | -9 | 33.6 | 59.1% | 0.65 |
DUSTDust26—13
1st3–92nd3–4
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| NiKo | 14 | 14 | 0 | 69.5 | 84.2% | 1.18 |
| TeSeS | 17 | 15 | +2 | 79.6 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| m0NESY | 12 | 14 | -2 | 66.6 | 78.9% | 1.03 |
| Magisk | 11 | 14 | -3 | 71.9 | 78.9% | 0.87 |
| kyxsan | 6 | 15 | -9 | 57.7 | 68.4% | 0.63 |
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 17 | 10 | +7 | 99.5 | 84.2% | 1.72 |
| flameZ | 14 | 12 | +2 | 67.0 | 89.5% | 1.26 |
| apEX | 16 | 15 | +1 | 84.3 | 68.4% | 1.22 |
| mezii | 12 | 11 | +1 | 74.1 | 73.7% | 1.12 |
| ropz | 12 | 12 | 0 | 75.0 | 73.7% | 1.02 |
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kyxsan | 10 | 15 | -5 | 87.9 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| Magisk | 11 | 12 | -1 | 59.4 | 68.4% | 0.84 |
| NiKo | 11 | 16 | -5 | 70.0 | 57.9% | 0.73 |
| m0NESY | 9 | 14 | -5 | 46.4 | 63.2% | 0.69 |
| TeSeS | 9 | 14 | -5 | 47.1 | 52.6% | 0.61 |
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| flameZ | 20 | 13 | +7 | 118.5 | 84.2% | 1.88 |
| mezii | 16 | 8 | +8 | 80.7 | 84.2% | 1.47 |
| ropz | 15 | 9 | +6 | 87.8 | 84.2% | 1.30 |
| ZywOo | 10 | 9 | +1 | 53.1 | 73.7% | 0.98 |
| apEX | 10 | 11 | -1 | 54.6 | 68.4% | 0.95 |
MRGMirage16—14
1st9–32nd3–9OT4–2
FalconsWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| m0NESY | 35 | 19 | +16 | 101.4 | 76.7% | 1.60 |
| TeSeS | 22 | 23 | -1 | 79.6 | 80.0% | 1.21 |
| kyxsan | 20 | 17 | +3 | 69.7 | 76.7% | 1.05 |
| Magisk | 16 | 17 | -1 | 58.6 | 83.3% | 0.97 |
| NiKo | 21 | 26 | -5 | 86.3 | 80.0% | 0.95 |
VitalityLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ZywOo | 25 | 21 | +4 | 88.9 | 80.0% | 1.47 |
| mezii | 23 | 25 | -2 | 91.1 | 80.0% | 1.29 |
| ropz | 24 | 23 | +1 | 88.1 | 76.7% | 1.17 |
| flameZ | 16 | 22 | -6 | 57.4 | 63.3% | 0.77 |
| apEX | 13 | 23 | -10 | 46.1 | 66.7% | 0.60 |
FalconsLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| TeSeS | 14 | 18 | -4 | 68.2 | 66.7% | 1.17 |
| Magisk | 14 | 16 | -2 | 72.8 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| kyxsan | 13 | 15 | -2 | 63.9 | 57.1% | 0.85 |
| m0NESY | 13 | 17 | -4 | 73.4 | 47.6% | 0.80 |
| NiKo | 8 | 17 | -9 | 60.0 | 66.7% | 0.69 |
VitalityWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ropz | 24 | 10 | +14 | 114.2 | 90.5% | 1.87 |
| ZywOo | 20 | 11 | +9 | 96.0 | 90.5% | 1.79 |
| mezii | 13 | 14 | -1 | 68.9 | 90.5% | 1.03 |
| apEX | 13 | 14 | -1 | 69.4 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| flameZ | 12 | 14 | -2 | 61.5 | 71.4% | 0.83 |