| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| esenthial | 14 | 11 | +3 | 58.8 | 90.9% | 1.22 |
| headtr1ck | 14 | 15 | -1 | 78.9 | 59.1% | 0.98 |
| alex666 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 66.9 | 68.2% | 0.94 |
| kensizor | 11 | 17 | -6 | 68.1 | 68.2% | 0.77 |
| npl | 11 | 14 | -3 | 53.6 | 77.3% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qikert | 18 | 14 | +4 | 79.0 | 77.3% | 1.43 |
| BELCHONOKK | 19 | 12 | +7 | 92.0 | 72.7% | 1.40 |
| Jame | 15 | 9 | +6 | 72.9 | 77.3% | 1.34 |
| TRAVIS | 8 | 12 | -4 | 42.6 | 72.7% | 0.84 |
| nota | 12 | 16 | -4 | 65.8 | 81.8% | 0.78 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| headtr1ck | 26 | 14 | +12 | 91.5 | 83.3% | 1.38 |
| alex666 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 78.4 | 83.3% | 1.06 |
| kensizor | 17 | 16 | +1 | 94.5 | 62.5% | 1.05 |
| esenthial | 11 | 13 | -2 | 62.5 | 87.5% | 0.92 |
| npl | 14 | 15 | -1 | 62.0 | 70.8% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qikert | 17 | 15 | +2 | 83.2 | 75.0% | 1.46 |
| Jame | 18 | 13 | +5 | 70.6 | 79.2% | 1.24 |
| nota | 16 | 16 | 0 | 60.2 | 54.2% | 0.92 |
| BELCHONOKK | 13 | 21 | -8 | 70.6 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| TRAVIS | 11 | 19 | -8 | 57.7 | 66.7% | 0.68 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| alex666 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 119.5 | 93.8% | 2.50 |
| npl | 15 | 10 | +5 | 84.9 | 87.5% | 1.57 |
| kensizor | 10 | 13 | -3 | 73.4 | 81.2% | 1.22 |
| esenthial | 10 | 11 | -1 | 80.7 | 81.2% | 1.18 |
| headtr1ck | 9 | 12 | -3 | 67.6 | 93.8% | 0.84 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nota | 14 | 12 | +2 | 79.2 | 75.0% | 1.10 |
| Jame | 13 | 10 | +3 | 82.8 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| Qikert | 11 | 13 | -2 | 88.6 | 81.2% | 1.02 |
| BELCHONOKK | 9 | 16 | -7 | 59.1 | 68.8% | 0.65 |
| TRAVIS | 5 | 13 | -8 | 53.1 | 75.0% | 0.62 |