| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bobeksde | 14 | 15 | -1 | 88.7 | 71.4% | 1.27 |
| mantuu | 13 | 10 | +3 | 64.7 | 85.7% | 1.25 |
| faveN | 14 | 14 | 0 | 73.1 | 76.2% | 1.19 |
| kraghen | 14 | 10 | +4 | 69.7 | 76.2% | 1.17 |
| raalz | 14 | 11 | +3 | 58.9 | 61.9% | 1.16 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7Kick | 17 | 15 | +2 | 93.1 | 71.4% | 1.33 |
| fleav | 20 | 12 | +8 | 105.2 | 76.2% | 1.33 |
| drowranger | 9 | 15 | -6 | 61.8 | 61.9% | 0.72 |
| n0tice | 10 | 16 | -6 | 53.6 | 57.1% | 0.65 |
| ritchiEE | 4 | 11 | -7 | 42.8 | 71.4% | 0.62 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kraghen | 17 | 15 | +2 | 82.0 | 79.2% | 1.31 |
| mantuu | 12 | 15 | -3 | 77.0 | 66.7% | 1.09 |
| bobeksde | 17 | 19 | -2 | 80.1 | 66.7% | 0.98 |
| faveN | 13 | 15 | -2 | 61.6 | 70.8% | 0.87 |
| raalz | 7 | 17 | -10 | 44.1 | 58.3% | 0.65 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7Kick | 26 | 12 | +14 | 96.9 | 83.3% | 1.66 |
| ritchiEE | 15 | 11 | +4 | 78.5 | 75.0% | 1.11 |
| drowranger | 16 | 15 | +1 | 65.9 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| n0tice | 13 | 14 | -1 | 65.6 | 75.0% | 0.90 |
| fleav | 11 | 14 | -3 | 49.2 | 75.0% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bobeksde | 21 | 11 | +10 | 121.5 | 68.4% | 1.48 |
| kraghen | 17 | 11 | +6 | 102.2 | 89.5% | 1.46 |
| raalz | 16 | 11 | +5 | 88.1 | 84.2% | 1.35 |
| faveN | 13 | 10 | +3 | 60.8 | 84.2% | 1.31 |
| mantuu | 11 | 10 | +1 | 51.9 | 73.7% | 0.93 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fleav | 14 | 15 | -1 | 86.2 | 63.2% | 1.22 |
| n0tice | 13 | 17 | -4 | 76.6 | 57.9% | 0.88 |
| 7Kick | 10 | 14 | -4 | 63.3 | 73.7% | 0.84 |
| ritchiEE | 8 | 16 | -8 | 50.8 | 63.2% | 0.80 |
| drowranger | 8 | 16 | -8 | 48.6 | 52.6% | 0.48 |