Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAllianceMirage
- 02removedSangalInferno
- 03pickAllianceTrain
- 04pickSangalDust2
- 05removedAllianceAnubis
- 06removedSangalAncient
- 07decider—Nuke
TRNTrain13—10
1st9–32nd4–7
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| danistzz | 14 | 14 | 0 | 67.0 | 73.9% | 1.17 |
| mASKED | 15 | 15 | 0 | 79.0 | 69.6% | 1.10 |
| Blytz | 14 | 15 | -1 | 62.0 | 69.6% | 0.98 |
| bnox | 16 | 17 | -1 | 62.8 | 69.6% | 0.93 |
| maaryy | 18 | 21 | -3 | 80.6 | 69.6% | 0.85 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| twist | 16 | 16 | 0 | 87.1 | 82.6% | 1.31 |
| upE | 17 | 15 | +2 | 75.1 | 78.3% | 1.22 |
| eraa | 20 | 15 | +5 | 74.5 | 82.6% | 1.15 |
| PlesseN | 17 | 17 | 0 | 82.0 | 87.0% | 1.15 |
| avid | 12 | 15 | -3 | 80.2 | 78.3% | 0.91 |
DUSTDust28—13
1st7–52nd1–8
SangalLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| maaryy | 19 | 17 | +2 | 98.6 | 61.9% | 1.68 |
| danistzz | 17 | 16 | +1 | 89.7 | 66.7% | 1.33 |
| mASKED | 8 | 17 | -9 | 61.8 | 66.7% | 0.79 |
| Blytz | 9 | 16 | -7 | 54.3 | 71.4% | 0.71 |
| bnox | 8 | 17 | -9 | 44.6 | 42.9% | 0.50 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 20 | 10 | +10 | 83.8 | 90.5% | 1.62 |
| eraa | 22 | 14 | +8 | 108.7 | 90.5% | 1.41 |
| twist | 14 | 12 | +2 | 81.9 | 76.2% | 1.12 |
| PlesseN | 15 | 13 | +2 | 85.2 | 95.2% | 1.04 |
| upE | 12 | 12 | 0 | 60.4 | 57.1% | 0.99 |
SangalWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| bnox | 19 | 14 | +5 | 105.2 | 85.0% | 1.54 |
| mASKED | 18 | 11 | +7 | 92.7 | 75.0% | 1.45 |
| maaryy | 16 | 11 | +5 | 74.3 | 70.0% | 1.16 |
| danistzz | 12 | 13 | -1 | 70.8 | 65.0% | 1.00 |
| Blytz | 10 | 11 | -1 | 55.5 | 80.0% | 0.95 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| upE | 12 | 15 | -3 | 59.8 | 80.0% | 1.19 |
| avid | 15 | 16 | -1 | 86.9 | 65.0% | 0.90 |
| twist | 10 | 15 | -5 | 54.7 | 55.0% | 0.81 |
| eraa | 15 | 15 | 0 | 74.2 | 60.0% | 0.81 |
| PlesseN | 8 | 14 | -6 | 67.5 | 70.0% | 0.66 |