| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mokuj1n | 17 | 16 | +1 | 88.5 | 81.0% | 1.35 |
| Alkaren | 16 | 15 | +1 | 89.6 | 85.7% | 1.30 |
| syph0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 73.2 | 71.4% | 1.15 |
| kyousuke | 14 | 18 | -4 | 70.1 | 66.7% | 0.78 |
| robo | 7 | 16 | -9 | 51.9 | 57.1% | 0.55 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fineshine52 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 92.5 | 85.7% | 1.29 |
| SELLTER | 16 | 12 | +4 | 79.0 | 81.0% | 1.27 |
| Lack1 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 81.7 | 71.4% | 1.20 |
| xiELO | 16 | 13 | +3 | 74.6 | 71.4% | 1.13 |
| Sdaim | 15 | 15 | 0 | 66.4 | 76.2% | 0.95 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 17 | 7 | +10 | 100.2 | 76.5% | 1.81 |
| Mokuj1n | 16 | 7 | +9 | 112.2 | 76.5% | 1.73 |
| robo | 16 | 9 | +7 | 88.2 | 76.5% | 1.41 |
| Alkaren | 11 | 7 | +4 | 63.6 | 76.5% | 1.15 |
| syph0 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 55.6 | 76.5% | 0.89 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sdaim | 10 | 13 | -3 | 62.5 | 41.2% | 0.91 |
| fineshine52 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 59.2 | 58.8% | 0.83 |
| SELLTER | 9 | 15 | -6 | 58.3 | 64.7% | 0.78 |
| Lack1 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 50.1 | 58.8% | 0.52 |
| xiELO | 6 | 14 | -8 | 37.9 | 52.9% | 0.47 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kyousuke | 22 | 13 | +9 | 112.4 | 66.7% | 1.59 |
| Mokuj1n | 17 | 11 | +6 | 85.0 | 85.7% | 1.35 |
| syph0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 80.5 | 71.4% | 1.18 |
| robo | 17 | 13 | +4 | 84.2 | 85.7% | 1.15 |
| Alkaren | 17 | 11 | +6 | 76.6 | 71.4% | 1.05 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sdaim | 19 | 15 | +4 | 78.3 | 57.1% | 1.19 |
| xiELO | 14 | 19 | -5 | 71.7 | 66.7% | 1.05 |
| fineshine52 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 57.5 | 57.1% | 1.02 |
| Lack1 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 78.6 | 66.7% | 1.01 |
| SELLTER | 5 | 18 | -13 | 52.3 | 42.9% | 0.35 |