| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XANTARES | 23 | 16 | +7 | 114.1 | 77.3% | 1.60 |
| jottAAA | 17 | 13 | +4 | 79.5 | 72.7% | 1.18 |
| Wicadia | 12 | 16 | -4 | 85.5 | 68.2% | 1.15 |
| woxic | 15 | 13 | +2 | 63.0 | 81.8% | 1.05 |
| MAJ3R | 10 | 16 | -6 | 49.8 | 40.9% | 0.54 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kade0 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 75.3 | 68.2% | 1.32 |
| youka | 17 | 11 | +6 | 78.0 | 77.3% | 1.13 |
| lampada | 16 | 17 | -1 | 75.4 | 72.7% | 1.12 |
| mizu | 15 | 17 | -2 | 76.0 | 77.3% | 1.10 |
| dukefissura | 10 | 18 | -8 | 61.5 | 59.1% | 0.59 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wicadia | 16 | 18 | -2 | 69.6 | 58.6% | 1.07 |
| XANTARES | 17 | 21 | -4 | 65.5 | 62.1% | 0.97 |
| MAJ3R | 16 | 20 | -4 | 70.6 | 69.0% | 0.95 |
| woxic | 15 | 18 | -3 | 59.2 | 62.1% | 0.91 |
| jottAAA | 16 | 20 | -4 | 57.8 | 58.6% | 0.82 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mizu | 27 | 17 | +10 | 89.3 | 75.9% | 1.36 |
| dukefissura | 22 | 19 | +3 | 81.1 | 79.3% | 1.15 |
| youka | 17 | 11 | +6 | 59.8 | 82.8% | 1.12 |
| kade0 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 70.9 | 79.3% | 1.06 |
| lampada | 10 | 15 | -5 | 55.9 | 75.9% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XANTARES | 20 | 19 | +1 | 98.8 | 91.7% | 1.47 |
| jottAAA | 15 | 15 | 0 | 69.3 | 70.8% | 1.19 |
| woxic | 19 | 15 | +4 | 82.1 | 75.0% | 1.10 |
| Wicadia | 19 | 17 | +2 | 86.2 | 70.8% | 1.08 |
| MAJ3R | 16 | 15 | +1 | 69.1 | 79.2% | 1.07 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| youka | 20 | 13 | +7 | 81.9 | 70.8% | 1.36 |
| dukefissura | 17 | 17 | 0 | 81.6 | 70.8% | 1.12 |
| kade0 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 86.1 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| mizu | 16 | 21 | -5 | 68.2 | 83.3% | 1.00 |
| lampada | 10 | 21 | -11 | 51.3 | 66.7% | 0.55 |