| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kraghen | 25 | 18 | +7 | 96.6 | 76.7% | 1.47 |
| mantuu | 25 | 14 | +11 | 68.8 | 73.3% | 1.17 |
| raalz | 23 | 18 | +5 | 94.6 | 83.3% | 1.14 |
| bobeksde | 18 | 19 | -1 | 64.7 | 63.3% | 0.96 |
| faveN | 13 | 18 | -5 | 54.6 | 63.3% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 27 | 18 | +9 | 91.7 | 73.3% | 1.41 |
| simke | 23 | 22 | +1 | 77.3 | 73.3% | 1.27 |
| Cjoffo | 16 | 23 | -7 | 60.9 | 60.0% | 0.80 |
| aVN | 11 | 20 | -9 | 44.0 | 53.3% | 0.63 |
| nEMANHA | 10 | 21 | -11 | 44.2 | 50.0% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| kraghen | 20 | 14 | +6 | 94.9 | 75.0% | 1.58 |
| mantuu | 13 | 11 | +2 | 62.6 | 85.0% | 1.01 |
| bobeksde | 11 | 17 | -6 | 66.7 | 60.0% | 0.85 |
| faveN | 12 | 13 | -1 | 71.4 | 70.0% | 0.82 |
| raalz | 4 | 14 | -10 | 24.9 | 55.0% | 0.38 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 22 | 12 | +10 | 118.0 | 75.0% | 1.97 |
| aVN | 16 | 11 | +5 | 82.6 | 85.0% | 1.28 |
| brutmonster | 13 | 13 | 0 | 71.3 | 80.0% | 1.14 |
| Cjoffo | 11 | 11 | 0 | 51.9 | 80.0% | 0.93 |
| simke | 7 | 13 | -6 | 44.4 | 70.0% | 0.53 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mantuu | 18 | 9 | +9 | 100.9 | 73.7% | 1.84 |
| bobeksde | 16 | 15 | +1 | 72.2 | 63.2% | 1.29 |
| kraghen | 14 | 13 | +1 | 81.2 | 78.9% | 1.08 |
| raalz | 8 | 9 | -1 | 58.0 | 78.9% | 1.00 |
| faveN | 10 | 12 | -2 | 68.2 | 57.9% | 0.92 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 12 | 13 | -1 | 81.7 | 63.2% | 1.02 |
| brutmonster | 15 | 13 | +2 | 74.1 | 57.9% | 0.96 |
| simke | 11 | 14 | -3 | 88.4 | 68.4% | 0.94 |
| aVN | 11 | 14 | -3 | 53.4 | 73.7% | 0.88 |
| Cjoffo | 8 | 12 | -4 | 52.6 | 57.9% | 0.66 |