Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedfnaticNuke
- 02removedENCEInferno
- 03pickfnaticMirage
- 04pickENCEAnubis
- 05removedfnaticDust2
- 06removedENCEAncient
- 07decider—Train
MRGMirage16—13
1st8–42nd4–8OT4–1
ENCEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| gla1ve | 28 | 18 | +10 | 95.2 | 79.3% | 1.61 |
| xKacpersky | 27 | 19 | +8 | 92.3 | 75.9% | 1.52 |
| podi | 22 | 18 | +4 | 82.1 | 79.3% | 1.16 |
| sdy | 18 | 18 | 0 | 62.6 | 79.3% | 1.00 |
| Neityu | 11 | 22 | -11 | 60.1 | 79.3% | 0.67 |
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| fEAR | 24 | 23 | +1 | 103.6 | 86.2% | 1.30 |
| jambo | 22 | 17 | +5 | 74.5 | 79.3% | 1.30 |
| MATYS | 25 | 21 | +4 | 89.3 | 82.8% | 1.30 |
| KRIMZ | 10 | 22 | -12 | 39.2 | 69.0% | 0.62 |
| blameF | 12 | 24 | -12 | 55.5 | 72.4% | 0.53 |
ANBAnubis8—13
1st6–62nd2–7
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| xKacpersky | 14 | 14 | 0 | 98.5 | 71.4% | 1.40 |
| podi | 14 | 18 | -4 | 78.8 | 57.1% | 1.06 |
| sdy | 15 | 16 | -1 | 64.5 | 81.0% | 0.97 |
| Neityu | 12 | 17 | -5 | 76.4 | 52.4% | 0.91 |
| gla1ve | 9 | 18 | -9 | 40.8 | 66.7% | 0.57 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| blameF | 25 | 13 | +12 | 101.3 | 95.2% | 1.65 |
| MATYS | 19 | 14 | +5 | 95.8 | 81.0% | 1.33 |
| fEAR | 15 | 12 | +3 | 80.2 | 85.7% | 1.13 |
| KRIMZ | 12 | 14 | -2 | 77.6 | 85.7% | 1.04 |
| jambo | 12 | 12 | 0 | 69.4 | 71.4% | 0.85 |
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Neityu | 18 | 17 | +1 | 84.6 | 71.4% | 1.34 |
| podi | 14 | 17 | -3 | 67.1 | 57.1% | 0.97 |
| xKacpersky | 10 | 17 | -7 | 66.7 | 66.7% | 0.83 |
| sdy | 8 | 16 | -8 | 50.4 | 52.4% | 0.60 |
| gla1ve | 7 | 17 | -10 | 48.6 | 52.4% | 0.54 |
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| blameF | 24 | 11 | +13 | 107.4 | 81.0% | 1.66 |
| MATYS | 16 | 12 | +4 | 90.0 | 85.7% | 1.30 |
| jambo | 17 | 11 | +6 | 88.2 | 85.7% | 1.24 |
| KRIMZ | 12 | 10 | +2 | 49.6 | 90.5% | 1.08 |
| fEAR | 14 | 13 | +1 | 82.0 | 76.2% | 1.03 |