| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mantuu | 22 | 15 | +7 | 108.3 | 83.3% | 1.27 |
| faveN | 18 | 17 | +1 | 81.1 | 70.8% | 1.16 |
| kraghen | 17 | 18 | -1 | 89.0 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| raalz | 14 | 15 | -1 | 43.2 | 58.3% | 0.73 |
| bobeksde | 13 | 18 | -5 | 62.4 | 58.3% | 0.72 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 21 | 16 | +5 | 99.7 | 75.0% | 1.39 |
| Cjoffo | 22 | 19 | +3 | 81.3 | 79.2% | 1.39 |
| aVN | 15 | 13 | +2 | 56.5 | 79.2% | 1.27 |
| simke | 13 | 18 | -5 | 72.8 | 79.2% | 0.92 |
| nEMANHA | 12 | 18 | -6 | 71.5 | 66.7% | 0.92 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faveN | 23 | 16 | +7 | 95.5 | 79.2% | 1.47 |
| mantuu | 20 | 14 | +6 | 84.9 | 66.7% | 1.27 |
| raalz | 13 | 18 | -5 | 59.8 | 62.5% | 0.91 |
| kraghen | 13 | 16 | -3 | 60.8 | 79.2% | 0.82 |
| bobeksde | 7 | 18 | -11 | 43.5 | 50.0% | 0.55 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cjoffo | 19 | 11 | +8 | 88.2 | 79.2% | 1.39 |
| brutmonster | 20 | 14 | +6 | 83.6 | 70.8% | 1.24 |
| aVN | 14 | 15 | -1 | 61.0 | 79.2% | 0.96 |
| nEMANHA | 15 | 17 | -2 | 77.9 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| simke | 14 | 19 | -5 | 71.3 | 62.5% | 0.72 |