Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedNemigaNuke
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickNemigaDust2
- 04pickMonteMirage
- 05removedNemigaTrain
- 06removedMonteAncient
- 07decider—Anubis
DUSTDust213—10
1st8–42nd5–6
NemigaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| zweih | 31 | 11 | +20 | 132.4 | 87.0% | 2.11 |
| khaN | 16 | 13 | +3 | 76.7 | 73.9% | 1.05 |
| Xant3r | 12 | 14 | -2 | 46.7 | 78.3% | 0.90 |
| 1eeR | 14 | 15 | -1 | 61.6 | 69.6% | 0.86 |
| riskyb0b | 7 | 16 | -9 | 60.0 | 60.9% | 0.72 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 16 | 17 | -1 | 82.4 | 73.9% | 1.23 |
| leen | 14 | 15 | -1 | 74.7 | 56.5% | 1.14 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 17 | -3 | 72.5 | 60.9% | 0.89 |
| afro | 15 | 16 | -1 | 59.0 | 82.6% | 0.87 |
| hAdji | 9 | 17 | -8 | 50.9 | 56.5% | 0.86 |
MRGMirage9—13
1st3–92nd6–4
NemigaLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| khaN | 17 | 15 | +2 | 73.7 | 63.6% | 1.06 |
| riskyb0b | 13 | 15 | -2 | 59.7 | 72.7% | 1.04 |
| 1eeR | 15 | 13 | +2 | 77.3 | 72.7% | 0.97 |
| Xant3r | 13 | 16 | -3 | 64.9 | 63.6% | 0.90 |
| zweih | 9 | 13 | -4 | 63.9 | 72.7% | 0.71 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 18 | 15 | +3 | 88.9 | 77.3% | 1.43 |
| Gizmy | 16 | 13 | +3 | 72.2 | 68.2% | 1.25 |
| ryu | 14 | 11 | +3 | 60.5 | 72.7% | 1.19 |
| hAdji | 11 | 14 | -3 | 74.5 | 68.2% | 0.99 |
| leen | 13 | 16 | -3 | 72.8 | 68.2% | 0.92 |
ANBAnubis16—14
1st8–42nd4–8OT4–2
NemigaWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Xant3r | 21 | 16 | +5 | 65.5 | 83.3% | 1.30 |
| zweih | 23 | 18 | +5 | 82.9 | 73.3% | 1.27 |
| riskyb0b | 21 | 21 | 0 | 77.3 | 76.7% | 0.96 |
| khaN | 20 | 16 | +4 | 68.6 | 73.3% | 0.89 |
| 1eeR | 14 | 18 | -4 | 58.3 | 70.0% | 0.83 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| hAdji | 20 | 22 | -2 | 85.2 | 76.7% | 1.21 |
| ryu | 22 | 20 | +2 | 78.5 | 76.7% | 1.21 |
| leen | 18 | 17 | +1 | 57.3 | 63.3% | 1.03 |
| afro | 16 | 18 | -2 | 57.9 | 63.3% | 0.85 |
| Gizmy | 13 | 22 | -9 | 59.6 | 63.3% | 0.69 |