Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedENCE AcademyInferno
- 02removedAllianceMirage
- 03pickENCE AcademyNuke
- 04pickAllianceTrain
- 05removedENCE AcademyAncient
- 06removedAllianceDust2
- 07decider—Anubis
ENCE AcademyWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| teme | 19 | 16 | +3 | 95.9 | 73.9% | 1.42 |
| 2high | 18 | 15 | +3 | 80.3 | 78.3% | 1.27 |
| myltsi | 18 | 14 | +4 | 84.4 | 65.2% | 1.25 |
| millert | 15 | 17 | -2 | 66.6 | 82.6% | 0.91 |
| Schwarz | 13 | 15 | -2 | 64.5 | 60.9% | 0.82 |
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| twist | 15 | 15 | 0 | 78.3 | 78.3% | 1.25 |
| avid | 17 | 17 | 0 | 96.2 | 60.9% | 1.22 |
| eraa | 19 | 17 | +2 | 83.8 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| upE | 14 | 17 | -3 | 70.1 | 60.9% | 0.87 |
| PlesseN | 11 | 19 | -8 | 44.0 | 56.5% | 0.59 |
ENCE AcademyLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| myltsi | 19 | 16 | +3 | 93.9 | 63.6% | 1.02 |
| teme | 10 | 13 | -3 | 59.8 | 59.1% | 0.95 |
| millert | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57.2 | 68.2% | 0.88 |
| 2high | 11 | 14 | -3 | 71.8 | 63.6% | 0.88 |
| Schwarz | 9 | 16 | -7 | 49.9 | 50.0% | 0.62 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 19 | 8 | +11 | 78.1 | 81.8% | 1.60 |
| PlesseN | 15 | 13 | +2 | 68.5 | 72.7% | 1.36 |
| twist | 13 | 12 | +1 | 71.8 | 77.3% | 0.98 |
| eraa | 16 | 14 | +2 | 75.7 | 54.5% | 0.89 |
| upE | 9 | 16 | -7 | 65.1 | 68.2% | 0.88 |
ANBAnubis9—13
1st7–52nd2–8
ENCE AcademyLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Schwarz | 20 | 14 | +6 | 91.5 | 68.2% | 1.29 |
| myltsi | 13 | 14 | -1 | 77.9 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| 2high | 15 | 16 | -1 | 73.5 | 63.6% | 0.91 |
| millert | 13 | 17 | -4 | 66.6 | 72.7% | 0.75 |
| teme | 10 | 17 | -7 | 55.1 | 68.2% | 0.74 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 24 | 13 | +11 | 81.9 | 77.3% | 1.46 |
| avid | 17 | 11 | +6 | 60.6 | 81.8% | 1.27 |
| upE | 12 | 14 | -2 | 87.1 | 72.7% | 1.21 |
| twist | 12 | 17 | -5 | 78.5 | 86.4% | 1.02 |
| PlesseN | 13 | 16 | -3 | 76.0 | 77.3% | 1.01 |