Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedWOPAInferno
- 02removedEYEBALLERSNuke
- 03pickWOPAMirage
- 04pickEYEBALLERSAnubis
- 05removedWOPADust2
- 06removedEYEBALLERSAncient
- 07decider—Train
MRGMirage9—13
1st6–62nd3–7
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JW | 21 | 14 | +7 | 89.6 | 77.3% | 1.38 |
| poiii | 13 | 16 | -3 | 80.7 | 72.7% | 1.08 |
| HEAP | 15 | 16 | -1 | 71.2 | 68.2% | 1.07 |
| dex | 15 | 16 | -1 | 83.2 | 68.2% | 0.97 |
| Ro1f | 7 | 14 | -7 | 44.5 | 63.6% | 0.64 |
WOPAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Vster | 18 | 13 | +5 | 82.4 | 77.3% | 1.48 |
| n1Xen | 15 | 16 | -1 | 97.3 | 72.7% | 1.13 |
| sL1m3 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 77.4 | 77.3% | 0.99 |
| PR1mE | 15 | 13 | +2 | 63.0 | 72.7% | 0.97 |
| Gnøffe | 12 | 14 | -2 | 66.4 | 77.3% | 0.92 |
ANBAnubis13—11
1st3–92nd10–2
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 25 | 12 | +13 | 107.8 | 95.8% | 1.99 |
| Ro1f | 18 | 11 | +7 | 70.5 | 83.3% | 1.34 |
| dex | 18 | 18 | 0 | 95.5 | 83.3% | 1.27 |
| HEAP | 12 | 13 | -1 | 67.0 | 79.2% | 1.26 |
| JW | 10 | 17 | -7 | 44.9 | 58.3% | 0.56 |
WOPALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| PR1mE | 17 | 15 | +2 | 69.2 | 83.3% | 1.16 |
| Gnøffe | 16 | 18 | -2 | 89.7 | 75.0% | 0.92 |
| sL1m3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 43.7 | 66.7% | 0.83 |
| Vster | 11 | 18 | -7 | 68.2 | 62.5% | 0.77 |
| n1Xen | 13 | 18 | -5 | 55.5 | 87.5% | 0.73 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 16 | 12 | +4 | 114.5 | 68.4% | 1.59 |
| dex | 16 | 12 | +4 | 89.5 | 84.2% | 1.49 |
| Ro1f | 12 | 13 | -1 | 67.8 | 57.9% | 1.09 |
| JW | 10 | 13 | -3 | 64.7 | 52.6% | 0.97 |
| HEAP | 12 | 11 | +1 | 54.6 | 78.9% | 0.92 |
WOPALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| n1Xen | 18 | 12 | +6 | 101.8 | 84.2% | 1.56 |
| PR1mE | 15 | 14 | +1 | 78.8 | 73.7% | 1.01 |
| Vster | 12 | 13 | -1 | 65.3 | 68.4% | 0.89 |
| Gnøffe | 9 | 14 | -5 | 64.7 | 52.6% | 0.80 |
| sL1m3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 50.1 | 52.6% | 0.49 |