Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedAstrumDust2
- 02removedMonteInferno
- 03pickAstrumTrain
- 04pickMonteNuke
- 05removedAstrumAncient
- 06removedMonteAnubis
- 07decider—Mirage
TRNTrain13—10
1st7–52nd6–5
AstrumWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| gr1ks | 26 | 12 | +14 | 106.2 | 82.6% | 1.62 |
| Norwi | 18 | 14 | +4 | 85.0 | 78.3% | 1.40 |
| Patsi | 16 | 15 | +1 | 83.7 | 91.3% | 1.02 |
| KENSI | 12 | 16 | -4 | 71.1 | 65.2% | 0.92 |
| clax | 15 | 18 | -3 | 57.0 | 78.3% | 0.83 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 18 | 17 | +1 | 98.1 | 82.6% | 1.38 |
| afro | 20 | 15 | +5 | 73.7 | 65.2% | 1.28 |
| hAdji | 19 | 18 | +1 | 81.0 | 60.9% | 0.99 |
| leen | 9 | 19 | -10 | 67.2 | 56.5% | 0.68 |
| Gizmy | 9 | 18 | -9 | 47.3 | 69.6% | 0.62 |
AstrumLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| clax | 15 | 16 | -1 | 70.7 | 72.7% | 1.11 |
| Patsi | 17 | 17 | 0 | 79.0 | 72.7% | 1.10 |
| gr1ks | 15 | 14 | +1 | 80.3 | 77.3% | 0.99 |
| Norwi | 13 | 16 | -3 | 76.3 | 63.6% | 0.93 |
| KENSI | 12 | 17 | -5 | 66.4 | 63.6% | 0.70 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 25 | 15 | +10 | 102.8 | 81.8% | 1.70 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70.9 | 63.6% | 1.18 |
| ryu | 13 | 13 | 0 | 68.2 | 72.7% | 1.16 |
| leen | 15 | 14 | +1 | 62.5 | 72.7% | 0.95 |
| hAdji | 13 | 17 | -4 | 87.3 | 68.2% | 0.90 |
MRGMirage13—6
1st6–62nd7–0
AstrumWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| KENSI | 18 | 12 | +6 | 112.1 | 78.9% | 2.05 |
| gr1ks | 20 | 11 | +9 | 92.5 | 78.9% | 1.45 |
| Patsi | 11 | 13 | -2 | 54.8 | 73.7% | 1.09 |
| Norwi | 7 | 10 | -3 | 58.2 | 68.4% | 0.90 |
| clax | 11 | 14 | -3 | 63.5 | 73.7% | 0.76 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 22 | 14 | +8 | 112.5 | 68.4% | 1.55 |
| hAdji | 17 | 11 | +6 | 92.8 | 78.9% | 1.40 |
| ryu | 11 | 13 | -2 | 65.2 | 73.7% | 0.95 |
| afro | 5 | 13 | -8 | 34.7 | 57.9% | 0.40 |
| leen | 5 | 16 | -11 | 42.5 | 36.8% | 0.37 |