Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMonteInferno
- 02removedEYEBALLERSNuke
- 03pickMonteMirage
- 04pickEYEBALLERSAnubis
- 05removedMonteTrain
- 06removedEYEBALLERSDust2
- 07decider—Ancient
MRGMirage13—8
1st6–62nd7–2
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gizmy | 15 | 11 | +4 | 71.7 | 66.7% | 1.45 |
| afro | 18 | 14 | +4 | 93.3 | 66.7% | 1.40 |
| Bymas | 18 | 13 | +5 | 83.6 | 57.1% | 1.23 |
| ryu | 11 | 14 | -3 | 62.6 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| Djoko | 11 | 17 | -6 | 59.1 | 61.9% | 0.81 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| JW | 21 | 14 | +7 | 118.4 | 71.4% | 1.61 |
| poiii | 18 | 13 | +5 | 73.3 | 66.7% | 1.14 |
| dex | 12 | 15 | -3 | 76.2 | 76.2% | 0.83 |
| HEAP | 10 | 16 | -6 | 58.4 | 66.7% | 0.61 |
| Ro1f | 8 | 15 | -7 | 41.8 | 57.1% | 0.59 |
ANBAnubis9—13
1st4–82nd5–5
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 18 | 13 | +5 | 85.1 | 81.8% | 1.38 |
| afro | 17 | 16 | +1 | 76.7 | 77.3% | 0.94 |
| Bymas | 12 | 15 | -3 | 57.1 | 63.6% | 0.93 |
| Gizmy | 12 | 19 | -7 | 64.7 | 50.0% | 0.82 |
| Djoko | 9 | 17 | -8 | 53.2 | 59.1% | 0.71 |
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Ro1f | 17 | 12 | +5 | 87.5 | 86.4% | 1.30 |
| dex | 16 | 15 | +1 | 70.2 | 68.2% | 1.12 |
| JW | 18 | 14 | +4 | 79.6 | 63.6% | 1.12 |
| poiii | 15 | 13 | +2 | 69.0 | 81.8% | 1.08 |
| HEAP | 13 | 14 | -1 | 69.4 | 72.7% | 1.04 |
ANCAncient13—10
1st7–52nd6–5
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Djoko | 19 | 15 | +4 | 93.1 | 69.6% | 1.39 |
| afro | 22 | 14 | +8 | 84.9 | 78.3% | 1.30 |
| ryu | 20 | 11 | +9 | 91.7 | 82.6% | 1.27 |
| Gizmy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 60.0 | 60.9% | 0.94 |
| Bymas | 14 | 15 | -1 | 78.1 | 65.2% | 0.84 |
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 18 | 17 | +1 | 75.8 | 52.2% | 1.16 |
| poiii | 13 | 17 | -4 | 57.8 | 65.2% | 0.98 |
| JW | 12 | 17 | -5 | 51.3 | 56.5% | 0.93 |
| Ro1f | 12 | 18 | -6 | 80.0 | 56.5% | 0.78 |
| HEAP | 11 | 19 | -8 | 66.9 | 56.5% | 0.74 |