| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bobeksde | 38 | 29 | +9 | 95.0 | 73.8% | 1.48 |
| cej0t | 29 | 25 | +4 | 83.4 | 81.0% | 1.26 |
| faveN | 27 | 28 | -1 | 59.4 | 64.3% | 0.99 |
| raalz | 24 | 28 | -4 | 69.6 | 64.3% | 0.98 |
| kraghen | 18 | 27 | -9 | 44.8 | 59.5% | 0.71 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 41 | 24 | +17 | 92.5 | 73.8% | 1.36 |
| nEMANHA | 29 | 28 | +1 | 92.5 | 76.2% | 1.30 |
| Maden | 25 | 28 | -3 | 67.6 | 66.7% | 0.86 |
| aVN | 23 | 26 | -3 | 51.0 | 66.7% | 0.83 |
| Cjoffo | 19 | 30 | -11 | 55.8 | 69.0% | 0.81 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faveN | 25 | 14 | +11 | 120.0 | 95.0% | 1.65 |
| kraghen | 18 | 15 | +3 | 90.6 | 70.0% | 1.29 |
| raalz | 12 | 15 | -3 | 77.8 | 75.0% | 1.02 |
| cej0t | 11 | 16 | -5 | 65.2 | 70.0% | 0.64 |
| bobeksde | 6 | 16 | -10 | 49.2 | 60.0% | 0.54 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brutmonster | 17 | 14 | +3 | 77.2 | 75.0% | 1.43 |
| Maden | 17 | 13 | +4 | 84.5 | 70.0% | 1.42 |
| Cjoffo | 13 | 13 | 0 | 60.9 | 75.0% | 1.35 |
| aVN | 16 | 16 | 0 | 73.5 | 80.0% | 1.17 |
| nEMANHA | 12 | 16 | -4 | 89.6 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| bobeksde | 14 | 14 | 0 | 68.4 | 61.9% | 1.10 |
| kraghen | 14 | 17 | -3 | 84.8 | 66.7% | 1.05 |
| cej0t | 13 | 18 | -5 | 100.9 | 57.1% | 1.01 |
| faveN | 14 | 17 | -3 | 69.4 | 57.1% | 0.81 |
| raalz | 10 | 15 | -5 | 44.0 | 57.1% | 0.73 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nEMANHA | 18 | 15 | +3 | 108.0 | 71.4% | 1.43 |
| Cjoffo | 19 | 14 | +5 | 75.3 | 76.2% | 1.23 |
| brutmonster | 16 | 13 | +3 | 84.5 | 76.2% | 1.18 |
| aVN | 14 | 13 | +1 | 68.6 | 76.2% | 1.17 |
| Maden | 14 | 13 | +1 | 79.8 | 71.4% | 1.13 |