Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedTNLInferno
- 02removedfnaticNuke
- 03pickTNLAncient
- 04pickfnaticTrain
- 05removedTNLDust2
- 06removedfnaticAnubis
- 07decider—Mirage
ANCAncient13—11
1st8–42nd5–7
fnaticWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MATYS | 23 | 20 | +3 | 108.8 | 79.2% | 1.61 |
| blameF | 24 | 15 | +9 | 96.8 | 83.3% | 1.59 |
| KRIMZ | 12 | 15 | -3 | 62.0 | 83.3% | 1.07 |
| jambo | 15 | 18 | -3 | 72.1 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| fEAR | 11 | 18 | -7 | 55.5 | 58.3% | 0.75 |
TNLLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cairne | 23 | 18 | +5 | 98.2 | 83.3% | 1.47 |
| nifee | 21 | 19 | +2 | 85.8 | 83.3% | 1.21 |
| Flierax | 17 | 16 | +1 | 82.1 | 70.8% | 1.08 |
| Dawy | 17 | 14 | +3 | 71.5 | 79.2% | 0.87 |
| onic | 6 | 18 | -12 | 39.1 | 62.5% | 0.46 |
TRNTrain20—22
1st7–52nd5–7OT8–10
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| MATYS | 34 | 29 | +5 | 86.1 | 76.2% | 1.19 |
| fEAR | 31 | 27 | +4 | 79.3 | 81.0% | 1.14 |
| blameF | 31 | 30 | +1 | 81.9 | 78.6% | 1.05 |
| KRIMZ | 29 | 30 | -1 | 81.0 | 66.7% | 1.00 |
| jambo | 25 | 32 | -7 | 67.2 | 64.3% | 0.71 |
TNLWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| cairne | 38 | 30 | +8 | 92.5 | 81.0% | 1.50 |
| Dawy | 36 | 33 | +3 | 89.8 | 81.0% | 1.39 |
| onic | 23 | 30 | -7 | 65.4 | 69.0% | 0.99 |
| Flierax | 28 | 28 | 0 | 64.9 | 66.7% | 0.99 |
| nifee | 22 | 30 | -8 | 63.7 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
MRGMirage5—13
1st5–72nd0–6
fnaticLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| blameF | 13 | 12 | +1 | 76.1 | 83.3% | 0.94 |
| fEAR | 10 | 14 | -4 | 78.4 | 66.7% | 0.91 |
| MATYS | 11 | 14 | -3 | 69.0 | 72.2% | 0.91 |
| KRIMZ | 10 | 15 | -5 | 60.1 | 55.6% | 0.76 |
| jambo | 9 | 17 | -8 | 54.3 | 55.6% | 0.53 |
TNLWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Dawy | 18 | 13 | +5 | 103.4 | 88.9% | 1.72 |
| cairne | 16 | 11 | +5 | 83.9 | 83.3% | 1.45 |
| nifee | 16 | 10 | +6 | 94.9 | 94.4% | 1.36 |
| onic | 10 | 10 | 0 | 57.8 | 83.3% | 1.12 |
| Flierax | 9 | 10 | -1 | 64.3 | 83.3% | 1.05 |