Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMonteInferno
- 02removedAstrumDust2
- 03pickMonteAncient
- 04pickAstrumTrain
- 05removedMonteAnubis
- 06removedAstrumNuke
- 07decider—Mirage
ANCAncient6—13
1st4–82nd2–5
AstrumLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| gr1ks | 14 | 14 | 0 | 66.8 | 68.4% | 1.08 |
| KENSI | 12 | 17 | -5 | 91.5 | 73.7% | 0.99 |
| Norwi | 12 | 17 | -5 | 66.9 | 73.7% | 0.89 |
| clax | 10 | 13 | -3 | 67.4 | 68.4% | 0.73 |
| Patsi | 8 | 15 | -7 | 53.2 | 52.6% | 0.65 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 22 | 7 | +15 | 114.7 | 89.5% | 2.18 |
| ryu | 18 | 11 | +7 | 99.8 | 84.2% | 1.65 |
| Gizmy | 19 | 12 | +7 | 93.7 | 78.9% | 1.40 |
| Bymas | 9 | 13 | -4 | 64.1 | 68.4% | 0.74 |
| Djoko | 7 | 14 | -7 | 44.8 | 68.4% | 0.61 |
AstrumWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| gr1ks | 22 | 9 | +13 | 110.4 | 89.5% | 1.89 |
| clax | 21 | 9 | +12 | 105.3 | 78.9% | 1.74 |
| Patsi | 14 | 12 | +2 | 90.7 | 94.7% | 1.56 |
| Norwi | 11 | 11 | 0 | 53.8 | 68.4% | 0.79 |
| KENSI | 8 | 11 | -3 | 50.6 | 73.7% | 0.77 |
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 14 | 13 | +1 | 58.6 | 63.2% | 1.04 |
| afro | 13 | 13 | 0 | 89.6 | 68.4% | 1.03 |
| Gizmy | 10 | 17 | -7 | 61.5 | 47.4% | 0.74 |
| ryu | 7 | 17 | -10 | 64.4 | 63.2% | 0.70 |
| Djoko | 6 | 16 | -10 | 36.4 | 52.6% | 0.39 |
MRGMirage14—16
1st5–72nd7–5OT2–4
AstrumLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| KENSI | 22 | 20 | +2 | 77.2 | 76.7% | 1.27 |
| Norwi | 20 | 17 | +3 | 68.8 | 63.3% | 1.09 |
| clax | 17 | 16 | +1 | 66.8 | 76.7% | 1.01 |
| gr1ks | 19 | 18 | +1 | 66.8 | 73.3% | 0.88 |
| Patsi | 13 | 23 | -10 | 62.3 | 63.3% | 0.78 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| afro | 22 | 14 | +8 | 71.2 | 83.3% | 1.31 |
| ryu | 24 | 22 | +2 | 88.9 | 63.3% | 1.24 |
| Gizmy | 19 | 16 | +3 | 59.2 | 76.7% | 0.95 |
| Bymas | 13 | 21 | -8 | 68.2 | 60.0% | 0.81 |
| Djoko | 15 | 19 | -4 | 53.8 | 56.7% | 0.73 |