Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 00removedEYEBALLERSNuke
- 02removedSashiAnubis
- 03pickEYEBALLERSDust2
- 04pickSashiTrain
- 05removedEYEBALLERSMirage
- 06removedSashiInferno
- 07decider—Ancient
DUSTDust213—4
1st8–42nd5–0
EYEBALLERSWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| HEAP | 18 | 10 | +8 | 100.9 | 88.2% | 1.84 |
| poiii | 11 | 11 | 0 | 91.0 | 88.2% | 1.39 |
| Ro1f | 11 | 8 | +3 | 54.6 | 70.6% | 1.27 |
| JW | 13 | 12 | +1 | 78.4 | 82.4% | 1.24 |
| dex | 9 | 7 | +2 | 59.0 | 82.4% | 1.05 |
SashiLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Beccie | 12 | 13 | -1 | 89.9 | 76.5% | 1.28 |
| Lucky | 13 | 11 | +2 | 76.9 | 76.5% | 1.06 |
| Zyphon | 10 | 12 | -2 | 59.3 | 70.6% | 0.91 |
| Cabbi | 8 | 12 | -4 | 61.9 | 64.7% | 0.84 |
| kiR | 5 | 14 | -9 | 31.9 | 41.2% | 0.37 |
TRNTrain10—13
1st7–52nd3–8
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 20 | 15 | +5 | 91.6 | 78.3% | 1.49 |
| HEAP | 19 | 13 | +6 | 83.3 | 87.0% | 1.46 |
| JW | 15 | 17 | -2 | 65.8 | 69.6% | 0.97 |
| poiii | 13 | 20 | -7 | 78.7 | 56.5% | 0.80 |
| Ro1f | 13 | 17 | -4 | 71.2 | 56.5% | 0.64 |
SashiWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| kiR | 23 | 19 | +4 | 99.7 | 73.9% | 1.37 |
| Lucky | 20 | 13 | +7 | 77.2 | 73.9% | 1.18 |
| Zyphon | 15 | 17 | -2 | 74.7 | 87.0% | 1.05 |
| Cabbi | 13 | 15 | -2 | 76.1 | 60.9% | 1.04 |
| Beccie | 11 | 16 | -5 | 56.0 | 73.9% | 0.95 |
ANCAncient7—13
1st3–92nd4–4
EYEBALLERSLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| dex | 13 | 14 | -1 | 64.8 | 75.0% | 1.12 |
| HEAP | 14 | 13 | +1 | 69.2 | 75.0% | 1.07 |
| poiii | 13 | 15 | -2 | 75.3 | 55.0% | 0.92 |
| JW | 9 | 16 | -7 | 68.8 | 70.0% | 0.71 |
| Ro1f | 9 | 17 | -8 | 63.9 | 65.0% | 0.70 |
SashiWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Cabbi | 22 | 13 | +9 | 122.7 | 90.0% | 1.71 |
| kiR | 16 | 11 | +5 | 88.6 | 85.0% | 1.47 |
| Zyphon | 12 | 10 | +2 | 66.8 | 90.0% | 1.21 |
| Lucky | 13 | 13 | 0 | 70.7 | 80.0% | 0.97 |
| Beccie | 12 | 11 | +1 | 57.0 | 65.0% | 0.88 |