Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedWOPAAnubis
- 02removedAllianceMirage
- 03pickWOPANuke
- 04pickAllianceDust2
- 05removedWOPAInferno
- 06removedAllianceAncient
- 07decider—Train
NUKNuke15—19
1st7–52nd5–7OT3–7
AllianceLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| avid | 30 | 26 | +4 | 101.8 | 64.7% | 1.16 |
| eraa | 33 | 23 | +10 | 97.1 | 70.6% | 1.11 |
| twist | 18 | 21 | -3 | 71.7 | 76.5% | 1.02 |
| poiii | 22 | 23 | -1 | 61.2 | 61.8% | 0.98 |
| upE | 19 | 24 | -5 | 57.2 | 61.8% | 0.88 |
WOPAWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Gnøffe | 24 | 22 | +2 | 82.4 | 73.5% | 1.45 |
| Skodo | 31 | 26 | +5 | 91.0 | 76.5% | 1.31 |
| thamlike | 24 | 25 | -1 | 69.4 | 73.5% | 1.14 |
| kwezz | 21 | 24 | -3 | 72.9 | 52.9% | 1.00 |
| GA1De | 16 | 27 | -11 | 50.0 | 58.8% | 0.69 |
DUSTDust213—3
1st9–32nd4–0
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| poiii | 18 | 8 | +10 | 129.9 | 93.8% | 2.17 |
| upE | 18 | 6 | +12 | 94.2 | 87.5% | 1.84 |
| eraa | 13 | 8 | +5 | 75.9 | 87.5% | 1.25 |
| avid | 14 | 8 | +6 | 76.9 | 87.5% | 1.14 |
| twist | 10 | 10 | 0 | 76.1 | 81.2% | 1.13 |
WOPALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| thamlike | 10 | 13 | -3 | 68.7 | 62.5% | 0.98 |
| Skodo | 9 | 15 | -6 | 72.4 | 50.0% | 0.73 |
| GA1De | 10 | 16 | -6 | 68.5 | 62.5% | 0.71 |
| kwezz | 6 | 14 | -8 | 60.9 | 62.5% | 0.66 |
| Gnøffe | 5 | 15 | -10 | 31.9 | 37.5% | 0.34 |
AllianceWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| eraa | 19 | 10 | +9 | 88.0 | 80.0% | 1.66 |
| avid | 13 | 11 | +2 | 73.3 | 85.0% | 1.29 |
| upE | 16 | 15 | +1 | 103.7 | 75.0% | 1.26 |
| twist | 12 | 10 | +2 | 66.5 | 65.0% | 1.09 |
| poiii | 12 | 13 | -1 | 63.4 | 70.0% | 0.87 |
WOPALOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| thamlike | 14 | 11 | +3 | 65.0 | 70.0% | 1.09 |
| kwezz | 11 | 12 | -1 | 63.0 | 70.0% | 0.98 |
| Gnøffe | 15 | 17 | -2 | 88.6 | 65.0% | 0.92 |
| Skodo | 14 | 16 | -2 | 74.2 | 65.0% | 0.79 |
| GA1De | 5 | 16 | -11 | 44.5 | 45.0% | 0.46 |