| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| detr0ittJ | 22 | 11 | +11 | 82.3 | 86.4% | 1.55 |
| PKL | 17 | 15 | +2 | 89.8 | 86.4% | 1.40 |
| lukiz | 17 | 13 | +4 | 84.8 | 86.4% | 1.32 |
| hardzao | 14 | 14 | 0 | 80.6 | 77.3% | 1.13 |
| xureba | 9 | 13 | -4 | 55.2 | 68.2% | 0.75 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luken | 15 | 16 | -1 | 80.2 | 77.3% | 1.09 |
| MartinezSa | 17 | 14 | +3 | 86.3 | 77.3% | 1.03 |
| adamS | 14 | 16 | -2 | 81.1 | 72.7% | 0.96 |
| max | 12 | 17 | -5 | 69.2 | 72.7% | 0.89 |
| HUASOPEEK | 7 | 17 | -10 | 30.2 | 59.1% | 0.55 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hardzao | 24 | 16 | +8 | 90.0 | 79.2% | 1.47 |
| detr0ittJ | 18 | 15 | +3 | 77.2 | 70.8% | 1.18 |
| xureba | 17 | 16 | +1 | 90.2 | 70.8% | 1.06 |
| lukiz | 12 | 19 | -7 | 74.8 | 58.3% | 0.94 |
| PKL | 8 | 20 | -12 | 46.4 | 62.5% | 0.55 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HUASOPEEK | 19 | 15 | +4 | 85.2 | 87.5% | 1.38 |
| adamS | 21 | 16 | +5 | 101.0 | 79.2% | 1.32 |
| MartinezSa | 19 | 13 | +6 | 70.4 | 70.8% | 1.15 |
| Luken | 14 | 15 | -1 | 68.3 | 75.0% | 0.93 |
| max | 13 | 20 | -7 | 60.4 | 75.0% | 0.79 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hardzao | 16 | 15 | +1 | 91.5 | 81.0% | 1.52 |
| xureba | 16 | 16 | 0 | 80.1 | 66.7% | 1.13 |
| lukiz | 10 | 17 | -7 | 53.6 | 61.9% | 0.64 |
| PKL | 10 | 16 | -6 | 63.8 | 61.9% | 0.61 |
| detr0ittJ | 11 | 16 | -5 | 55.1 | 47.6% | 0.61 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| max | 21 | 14 | +7 | 94.7 | 85.7% | 1.74 |
| Luken | 17 | 12 | +5 | 85.7 | 81.0% | 1.32 |
| adamS | 15 | 12 | +3 | 80.4 | 90.5% | 1.18 |
| MartinezSa | 15 | 12 | +3 | 75.5 | 81.0% | 1.04 |
| HUASOPEEK | 12 | 13 | -1 | 69.0 | 76.2% | 1.01 |