Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedShindeNTrain
- 02removedFluxoDust2
- 03pickShindeNNuke
- 04pickFluxoAncient
- 05removedShindeNOverpass
- 06removedFluxoInferno
- 07decider—Mirage
FluxoLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| zevy | 22 | 15 | +7 | 100.5 | 72.7% | 1.50 |
| Lucaozy | 12 | 20 | -8 | 61.0 | 59.1% | 0.88 |
| arT | 11 | 18 | -7 | 65.3 | 68.2% | 0.87 |
| decenty | 15 | 15 | 0 | 64.9 | 59.1% | 0.78 |
| kye | 7 | 16 | -9 | 47.3 | 54.5% | 0.64 |
ShindeNWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ivz | 22 | 11 | +11 | 105.8 | 81.8% | 1.51 |
| naz | 17 | 15 | +2 | 76.0 | 81.8% | 1.28 |
| nacho | 18 | 14 | +4 | 90.6 | 86.4% | 1.25 |
| BK1 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 58.3 | 81.8% | 0.99 |
| abizz | 14 | 12 | +2 | 83.0 | 68.2% | 0.94 |
ANCAncient13—11
1st4–82nd9–3
FluxoWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| decenty | 27 | 17 | +10 | 117.9 | 87.5% | 1.64 |
| Lucaozy | 23 | 14 | +9 | 89.0 | 83.3% | 1.31 |
| zevy | 14 | 14 | 0 | 57.8 | 58.3% | 0.85 |
| kye | 11 | 13 | -2 | 51.0 | 75.0% | 0.82 |
| arT | 8 | 15 | -7 | 52.3 | 66.7% | 0.73 |
ShindeNLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| naz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 72.5 | 70.8% | 1.22 |
| ivz | 18 | 17 | +1 | 78.9 | 79.2% | 1.06 |
| nacho | 14 | 17 | -3 | 76.7 | 75.0% | 0.98 |
| abizz | 14 | 17 | -3 | 66.5 | 62.5% | 0.97 |
| BK1 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 51.9 | 54.2% | 0.76 |
MRGMirage8—13
1st4–82nd4–5
FluxoLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Lucaozy | 13 | 16 | -3 | 76.4 | 66.7% | 1.13 |
| arT | 11 | 15 | -4 | 63.1 | 71.4% | 0.81 |
| kye | 11 | 19 | -8 | 58.7 | 61.9% | 0.78 |
| decenty | 13 | 18 | -5 | 85.0 | 52.4% | 0.78 |
| zevy | 13 | 15 | -2 | 55.0 | 71.4% | 0.75 |
ShindeNWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| nacho | 21 | 12 | +9 | 97.0 | 76.2% | 1.66 |
| ivz | 21 | 12 | +9 | 94.7 | 71.4% | 1.56 |
| BK1 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 70.7 | 85.7% | 1.26 |
| abizz | 16 | 11 | +5 | 67.0 | 85.7% | 1.14 |
| naz | 13 | 16 | -3 | 74.6 | 81.0% | 0.97 |