Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedMonteAncient
- 02removedBeteraInferno
- 03pickMonteDust2
- 04pickBeteraTrain
- 05removedMonteMirage
- 06removedBeteraOverpass
- 07decider—Nuke
DUSTDust25—13
1st5–72nd0–6
MonteLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Bymas | 13 | 12 | +1 | 76.8 | 66.7% | 1.05 |
| ryu | 13 | 12 | +1 | 80.3 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| Gizmy | 6 | 16 | -10 | 50.3 | 38.9% | 0.68 |
| AZUWU | 8 | 13 | -5 | 45.7 | 61.1% | 0.66 |
| afro | 5 | 15 | -10 | 48.9 | 38.9% | 0.35 |
BeteraWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| tenzy | 19 | 9 | +10 | 102.0 | 77.8% | 1.84 |
| MaSvAl | 18 | 10 | +8 | 108.7 | 77.8% | 1.71 |
| h1te | 15 | 7 | +8 | 85.6 | 83.3% | 1.52 |
| synyx | 11 | 10 | +1 | 57.6 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| Vert | 5 | 9 | -4 | 48.9 | 72.2% | 0.88 |
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| ryu | 19 | 8 | +11 | 84.1 | 88.9% | 1.65 |
| afro | 17 | 9 | +8 | 90.7 | 94.4% | 1.43 |
| Gizmy | 14 | 12 | +2 | 95.4 | 88.9% | 1.32 |
| Bymas | 13 | 9 | +4 | 77.2 | 72.2% | 1.27 |
| AZUWU | 14 | 14 | 0 | 86.3 | 72.2% | 0.95 |
BeteraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Vert | 12 | 15 | -3 | 70.4 | 61.1% | 1.10 |
| MaSvAl | 11 | 16 | -5 | 82.4 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| h1te | 12 | 15 | -3 | 58.2 | 72.2% | 0.92 |
| synyx | 11 | 15 | -4 | 65.7 | 61.1% | 0.91 |
| tenzy | 6 | 16 | -10 | 49.4 | 66.7% | 0.54 |
NUKNuke13—10
1st3–92nd10–1
MonteWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| AZUWU | 20 | 18 | +2 | 85.7 | 73.9% | 1.31 |
| Bymas | 15 | 17 | -2 | 92.0 | 78.3% | 1.20 |
| afro | 20 | 14 | +6 | 81.2 | 73.9% | 1.19 |
| ryu | 14 | 15 | -1 | 57.5 | 73.9% | 1.00 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 19 | -8 | 56.9 | 60.9% | 0.87 |
BeteraLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| synyx | 23 | 16 | +7 | 90.3 | 87.0% | 1.45 |
| MaSvAl | 19 | 15 | +4 | 99.9 | 87.0% | 1.37 |
| tenzy | 16 | 17 | -1 | 71.9 | 65.2% | 0.95 |
| h1te | 14 | 15 | -1 | 74.2 | 73.9% | 0.89 |
| Vert | 10 | 17 | -7 | 54.9 | 73.9% | 0.83 |