Veto
sequence · 7 steps- 01removedThe MongolZTrain
- 02removedENCEInferno
- 03pickThe MongolZMirage
- 04pickENCEDust2
- 05removedThe MongolZOverpass
- 06removedENCEAncient
- 07decider—Nuke
MRGMirage10—13
1st2–102nd8–3
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| rigoN | 17 | 18 | -1 | 83.3 | 69.6% | 1.12 |
| sdy | 14 | 14 | 0 | 63.9 | 69.6% | 1.00 |
| myltsi | 15 | 18 | -3 | 81.9 | 69.6% | 0.96 |
| Neityu | 13 | 14 | -1 | 63.7 | 78.3% | 0.91 |
| podi | 12 | 14 | -2 | 72.7 | 73.9% | 0.84 |
The MongolZWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| Techno | 22 | 12 | +10 | 96.0 | 78.3% | 1.74 |
| 910 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 96.9 | 78.3% | 1.36 |
| mzinho | 14 | 14 | 0 | 70.3 | 78.3% | 1.18 |
| bLitz | 11 | 15 | -4 | 53.3 | 69.6% | 1.04 |
| Senzu | 12 | 17 | -5 | 62.4 | 69.6% | 0.82 |
DUSTDust213—9
1st4–82nd9–1
ENCEWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| sdy | 19 | 12 | +7 | 100.0 | 77.3% | 1.51 |
| podi | 17 | 11 | +6 | 82.4 | 81.8% | 1.30 |
| rigoN | 18 | 18 | 0 | 91.6 | 72.7% | 1.07 |
| myltsi | 13 | 15 | -2 | 58.7 | 72.7% | 1.00 |
| Neityu | 10 | 12 | -2 | 47.5 | 63.6% | 0.74 |
The MongolZLOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| 910 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 84.4 | 72.7% | 1.29 |
| mzinho | 16 | 17 | -1 | 78.8 | 54.5% | 1.00 |
| bLitz | 15 | 16 | -1 | 75.5 | 59.1% | 0.95 |
| Senzu | 11 | 13 | -2 | 56.2 | 68.2% | 0.88 |
| Techno | 7 | 16 | -9 | 58.1 | 63.6% | 0.73 |
ENCELOSS
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| podi | 13 | 12 | +1 | 78.9 | 66.7% | 1.06 |
| sdy | 14 | 15 | -1 | 70.9 | 50.0% | 0.79 |
| Neityu | 7 | 13 | -6 | 42.7 | 61.1% | 0.67 |
| rigoN | 8 | 14 | -6 | 71.2 | 61.1% | 0.65 |
| myltsi | 6 | 14 | -8 | 40.9 | 61.1% | 0.56 |
The MongolZWIN
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|
| mzinho | 18 | 6 | +12 | 91.9 | 94.4% | 1.86 |
| bLitz | 16 | 10 | +6 | 93.3 | 77.8% | 1.78 |
| 910 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 92.1 | 66.7% | 1.34 |
| Techno | 12 | 11 | +1 | 60.9 | 77.8% | 1.14 |
| Senzu | 6 | 13 | -7 | 54.4 | 77.8% | 0.82 |