| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaiL09 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 110.8 | 90.0% | 2.01 |
| Plopski | 20 | 10 | +10 | 119.2 | 85.0% | 1.77 |
| L00m1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 78.2 | 85.0% | 1.17 |
| Jackinho | 14 | 12 | +2 | 64.2 | 80.0% | 0.98 |
| isak | 8 | 11 | -3 | 45.0 | 80.0% | 0.77 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NVISIBLEE | 12 | 16 | -4 | 78.8 | 60.0% | 1.04 |
| sol | 11 | 17 | -6 | 46.9 | 50.0% | 0.88 |
| yuramyata | 11 | 15 | -4 | 66.1 | 65.0% | 0.86 |
| Djon8 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 75.4 | 50.0% | 0.75 |
| k4nfuz | 9 | 16 | -7 | 56.3 | 65.0% | 0.70 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plopski | 19 | 15 | +4 | 90.0 | 68.2% | 1.42 |
| Jackinho | 13 | 14 | -1 | 71.0 | 68.2% | 1.06 |
| isak | 14 | 17 | -3 | 68.8 | 72.7% | 0.84 |
| L00m1 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 72.1 | 68.2% | 0.80 |
| MaiL09 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 57.5 | 68.2% | 0.74 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yuramyata | 16 | 12 | +4 | 86.1 | 90.9% | 1.34 |
| k4nfuz | 21 | 14 | +7 | 78.6 | 63.6% | 1.28 |
| Djon8 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 63.5 | 63.6% | 1.11 |
| sol | 14 | 13 | +1 | 78.8 | 86.4% | 1.08 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 12 | 16 | -4 | 74.0 | 72.7% | 0.86 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L00m1 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 71.0 | 78.9% | 1.15 |
| MaiL09 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 86.1 | 63.2% | 1.09 |
| isak | 10 | 13 | -3 | 52.4 | 68.4% | 0.80 |
| Jackinho | 8 | 16 | -8 | 55.5 | 73.7% | 0.79 |
| Plopski | 10 | 17 | -7 | 61.4 | 57.9% | 0.69 |
| Player | K | D | +/- | ADR | KAST | RATING |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yuramyata | 18 | 7 | +11 | 106.9 | 78.9% | 1.82 |
| Djon8 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 105.5 | 84.2% | 1.36 |
| k4nfuz | 11 | 9 | +2 | 47.2 | 73.7% | 1.03 |
| sol | 13 | 12 | +1 | 67.8 | 68.4% | 1.02 |
| 1NVISIBLEE | 12 | 14 | -2 | 77.2 | 84.2% | 1.01 |